Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 10, 2020

Herøy BK KT# 14 2020

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 48 (30/18)
63%
100
2 Æli Azræ
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
87
3 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
74
3 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
74
5 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
61
5 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
61
5 Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
61
5 Nathan Vonheim
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
61
9 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
49
9 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
49
9 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
9 Emil Kopperstad
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
Entry deadline Nov 10, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 10, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2020
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (janovehansen@hotmail.com, 95131134)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Tue 17:35 
3   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Tue 17:35 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Henning Solem
 
5   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Nathan Vonheim
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Tue 17:35 
7   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Tue 17:35 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Tue 18:27  Table 1
10   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Tue 18:27  Table 2
11   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Nathan Vonheim
Tue 18:17  Table 3
12   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Tue 18:11  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
 
14   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
 
16   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Tue 18:51  Table 4
18   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Tue 18:51  Table 3
19   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Tue 19:46 
20   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Tue 19:12  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Tue 19:47  Table 1
22   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Tue 19:47  Table 2
23   
Norway
Nathan Vonheim
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Tue 19:47  Table 3
24   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Tue 19:47  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Tue 20:36  Table 1
26   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Tue 20:31  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Tue 21:41  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants