Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 2, 2020

Handicap

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jan 2, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS
Contact Stauros Zoumas and Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης (sibliton@in.gr, 6987118839)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Thu 19:40 
3   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Περικλής Σουλέας
 
5   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
 
7   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos SAFE BILLIARDS
Thu 20:28 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
 
9   
Kwnstantinos Tzifas
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Gaspar Act
John Parasidis
Thu 20:28 
11   
Γιώργος Σφ.
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
 
13   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Πέτρος Αθανασουλας
 
15   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Thu 21:14 
16   
Walk Over
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Thu 21:31 
18   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Περικλής Σουλέας
Thu 20:28 
19   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Thu 20:43 
20   
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos SAFE BILLIARDS
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Thu 21:58 
21   
Kwnstantinos Tzifas
John Parasidis
Thu 21:37 
22   
Γιώργος Σφ.
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Thu 22:03 
23   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Πέτρος Αθανασουλας
 
24   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Thu 22:23 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Thu 22:42 
26   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Thu 22:49 
27   
John Parasidis
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Thu 22:52 
28   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Thu 23:54 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Thu 23:55 
30   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Fri 00:14 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Fri 16:01 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants