Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 23, 2019

Handicap 9-ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Konstantinos Matemtzis
4 (4/0) 32 (22/10)
69%
2 John Parasidis
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
3 Loukas Toumanoglou
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
3 Mixalis Bagelakos SAFE BILLIARDS
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
5 Περικλής Σουλέας
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
5 Xhelil Malushi
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Δημητρης Τσιουτας
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
9 Stauros Zoumas
SAFE BILLIARDS
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
Show more
9 Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
SAFE BILLIARDS
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Kostas Xyrafis
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Θανάσης Μανίτσας
SAFE BILLIARDS
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Kostas Deligiannidis
SAFE BILLIARDS
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Markos Kassavos
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
Starts Dec 23, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Mon 20:22 
3   
John Parasidis
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
 
5   
Περικλής Σουλέας
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
 
7   
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Loukas Toumanoglou
 
9   
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
 
11   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
 
13   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
 
15   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Mon 21:12 
16   
Walk Over
Albania
Fation Toma
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Mon 21:30 
18   
John Parasidis
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Mon 20:22 
19   
Περικλής Σουλέας
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
Mon 21:27 
20   
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Greece
Loukas Toumanoglou
 
21   
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
 
22   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Mon 20:35 
23   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Mon 22:29 
24   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Albania
Fation Toma
 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Greece
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
John Parasidis
Mon 22:32 
26   
Περικλής Σουλέας
Greece
Loukas Toumanoglou
Mon 22:32 
27   
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Mon 22:32 
28   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Mon 22:32 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
John Parasidis
Greece
Loukas Toumanoglou
Tue 01:41 
30   
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Tue 01:41 

Final

Race to 7
31   
John Parasidis
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Tue 04:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment