Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 21, 2020

Handicap 9-ball MAX 16 PLAYES

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kostas Bitris
5 (5/0) 44 (29/15)
66%
2 Konstantinos Matemtzis
5 (4/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
3 Dimitris Konstantinidis
Hall of Fame
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
3 Menelaos Lolas
KING8
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
5 Χρηστος Σημαιοφοριδης
2 (1/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
5 Sebastian Miftarai
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Markos Kassavos
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
5 Gezim Dyrmishi
2 (1/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
Show more
9 Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
SAFE BILLIARDS
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Marios Miftarai
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
9 Θανάσης Μανίτσας
SAFE BILLIARDS
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Δημητρης Τσιουτας
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
17 Kostas Deligiannidis
SAFE BILLIARDS
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Xhelil Malushi
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Nikos Mpoiken
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
Entry deadline Oct 21, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 21, 2020, 6:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Walk Over
 
2   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Kostas Bitris
Wed 19:54 
3   
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
 
5   
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
Χρηστος Σημαιοφοριδης
 
7   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
9   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Wed 18:57 
11   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
 
13   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
 
15   
Albania
Nikos Mpoiken
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Wed 19:25 
16   
Walk Over
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Kostas Bitris
Wed 20:57 
18   
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Greece
Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
Wed 19:17 
19   
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Greece
Χρηστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Wed 18:49 
20   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Wed 19:27 
21   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Wed 19:54 
22   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Wed 18:30 
23   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Wed 20:41 
24   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Wed 20:44 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Kostas Bitris
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Wed 21:36 
26   
Greece
Χρηστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Wed 20:58 
27   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Wed 21:47 
28   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Wed 22:13 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Kostas Bitris
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Wed 22:32 
30   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Wed 23:01 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Kostas Bitris
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Thu 01:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment