Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 26, 2020

Handicap 9-ball MAX 16 PLAYERS

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Xhelil Malushi
4 (4/0) 36 (22/14)
61%
2 Sadi Spaxiou
4 (3/1) 31 (21/10)
68%
3 Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
SAFE BILLIARDS
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
3 Πάνος Βισβάρδης
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
5 Kostas Deligiannidis
SAFE BILLIARDS
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Sebastian Miftarai
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
5 Δημητρης Τσιουτας
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
5 Kostas Megalommatis
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
Show more
9 Stauros Zoumas
SAFE BILLIARDS
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Gezim Dyrmishi
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Θανάσης Μανίτσας
SAFE BILLIARDS
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 John Parasidis
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
2 (1/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
17 Markos Kassavos
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Marios Miftarai
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
Starts Oct 26, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (18 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Mon 18:51 
3   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
 
5   
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
 
7   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Albania
Fation Toma
 
9   
Albania
Sadi Spaxiou
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
John Parasidis
 
11   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
 
13   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
 
15   
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Greece
Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
Mon 18:31 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Megalommatis
 

Round 2

17   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Mon 19:39 
18   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Mon 20:14 
19   
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Mon 20:27 
20   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Albania
Fation Toma
 
21   
Albania
Sadi Spaxiou
John Parasidis
Mon 19:35 
22   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Mon 18:55 
23   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Mon 18:37 
24   
Greece
Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
Greece
Kostas Megalommatis
Mon 20:15 

Quarter final

25   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Mon 20:49 
26   
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Mon 21:28 
27   
Albania
Sadi Spaxiou
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Mon 20:36 
28   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Kostas Megalommatis
Mon 21:38 

Semi final

29   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
Mon 23:07 
30   
Albania
Sadi Spaxiou
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Mon 22:19 

Final

31   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Albania
Sadi Spaxiou
Tue 00:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment