Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 26, 2022

Hallmästerskap Biljardären

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tommi Harmaala
Biljardären Biljardklubb
6 (6/0) 59 (42/17)
71%
2 Johan Larsson
Familjens BF
6 (5/1) 65 (41/24)
63%
3 Kai Kraft
Biljardären Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 53 (30/23)
57%
3 Lazaros Zoupounidis
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
5 (4/1) 50 (32/18)
64%
5 Ulf Lagerqvist
Biljardären Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
5 Johan Wingårdh
Biljardären Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 48 (29/19)
60%
5 Monika Margeta
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Johan Umefjord
Biljardklubben Söder
4 (2/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
9 Claes Norin
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
Show more
9 Robert Dimmlich
Biljardären Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Björn Odelbrink
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
9 Krister Todal
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
9 Poj Hedström
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
9 Henric Cedergren
Biljardären Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
9 Tomas Mikaelsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
9 Ulf Collert
Biljardären Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Bo Peterson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
17 Bojan Stefanov
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
17 Per Rydholm
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Yuzhou Li
Biljardären Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
17 Oscar Burman
Biljardären Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
17 Calle Stoltz
Biljardären Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
17 Armin Van Overbeek
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Samuel Bedeus
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
25 Erik Vaske
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Henrik Englund
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
Starts May 26, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Ekonomiska Föreningen Biljardären

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Bo Peterson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
Sweden
Claes Norin
R1
Thu 14:19  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Erik Vaske
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
Thu 14:19  Table 2
4   
Sweden
Johan Larsson
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
Thu 14:19  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Robert Dimmlich
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Per Rydholm
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Thu 14:19  Table 4
7   
Sweden
Kai Kraft
Sweden
Bojan Stefanov
Thu 14:19  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Armin Van Overbeek
 
9   
Sweden
Johan Umefjord
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Tommi Harmaala
R1
Sweden
Poj Hedström
Thu 14:19  Table 6
11   
Sweden
Henric Cedergren
Sweden
Tomas Mikaelsson
Thu 14:20  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Monika Margeta
 
13   
Greece
Lazaros Zoupounidis
Sweden
Johan Wingårdh
Thu 14:47  Table 8
14   
Sweden
Henrik Englund
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
Thu 14:20  Table 9
15   
Sweden
Krister Todal
Sweden
Oscar Burman
Thu 14:20  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ulf Collert
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Bo Peterson
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
Thu 15:39  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
R1
Sweden
Johan Larsson
Thu 15:56  Table 2
19   
Sweden
Robert Dimmlich
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Thu 15:11  Table 4
20   
Sweden
Kai Kraft
Netherlands
Armin Van Overbeek
Thu 15:33  Table 5
21   
Sweden
Johan Umefjord
Sweden
Tommi Harmaala
R1
Thu 15:08  Table 6
22   
Sweden
Henric Cedergren
Sweden
Monika Margeta
Thu 15:24  Table 7
23   
Greece
Lazaros Zoupounidis
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
Thu 16:00  Table 9
24   
Sweden
Oscar Burman
Sweden
Ulf Collert
Thu 15:21  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Claes Norin
 
26   
Sweden
Erik Vaske
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
Thu 15:57  Table 3
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Rydholm
 
28   
Sweden
Bojan Stefanov
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Poj Hedström
 
30   
Sweden
Tomas Mikaelsson
Walk Over
 
31   
Sweden
Johan Wingårdh
Sweden
Henrik Englund
Thu 16:00  Table 8
32   
Sweden
Krister Todal
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
Claes Norin
Sweden
Oscar Burman
Thu 16:52  Table 9
34   
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
Thu 17:00  Table 3
35   
Sweden
Per Rydholm
Sweden
Henric Cedergren
Thu 16:47  Table 6
36   
Sweden
Bojan Stefanov
Sweden
Johan Umefjord
Thu 15:59 
37   
Sweden
Poj Hedström
Netherlands
Armin Van Overbeek
Thu 16:46  Table 5
38   
Sweden
Tomas Mikaelsson
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Thu 16:26  Table 4
39   
Sweden
Johan Wingårdh
R1
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
Thu 17:09  Table 2
40   
Sweden
Krister Todal
Sweden
Bo Peterson
Thu 16:31  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 7
41   
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
Sweden
Johan Umefjord
R1
Thu 18:19  Table 1
42   
Sweden
Johan Larsson
Sweden
Poj Hedström
Thu 18:19  Table 2
43   
Sweden
Robert Dimmlich
Sweden
Johan Wingårdh
Thu 18:19  Table 3
44   
Sweden
Kai Kraft
Sweden
Henric Cedergren
Thu 18:19  Table 4
45   
Sweden
Tommi Harmaala
Sweden
Tomas Mikaelsson
Thu 18:33  Table 5
46   
Sweden
Monika Margeta
Sweden
Claes Norin
Thu 18:19  Table 6
47   
Greece
Lazaros Zoupounidis
Sweden
Krister Todal
Thu 18:19  Table 7
48   
Sweden
Ulf Collert
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
Thu 18:19  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 7
49   
Sweden
Johan Umefjord
Sweden
Johan Larsson
Thu 19:47  Table 3
50   
Sweden
Johan Wingårdh
Sweden
Kai Kraft
Thu 19:23  Table 4
51   
Sweden
Tommi Harmaala
Sweden
Monika Margeta
Thu 19:23  Table 5
52   
Greece
Lazaros Zoupounidis
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
Thu 19:42  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
53   
Sweden
Johan Larsson
Sweden
Kai Kraft
Thu 20:43  Table 5
54   
Sweden
Tommi Harmaala
Greece
Lazaros Zoupounidis
Thu 20:43  Table 6

Final

Race to 7
55   
Sweden
Johan Larsson
Sweden
Tommi Harmaala
Thu 21:49  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants