Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 12, 2022

Hall of fame 9 ball handicap

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Greece Gerasimos Trivyzas
5 (5/0) 45 (29/16)
64%
2 Albania Franko Molla
5 (4/1) 48 (28/20)
58%
3 Greece Anatol Lagkadas
4 (3/1) 45 (24/21)
53%
3 Georgia Giouri Enelantze
4 (3/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
5 Greece Στεφανος Ντιμασης
3 (2/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
5 Greece Grigoris Spithouris
3 (2/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
5 Greece Antonis Vamvakaris
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
5 Albania Xhelil Malushi
3 (2/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
9 Greece Themis Vlachos
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
Show more
9 Greece Χάρης Λαδικός
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
9 Greece Αλεξανδρος Κατσικας
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 Albania Sebastian Miftarai
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Albania Olger Sinanaj
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Greece Savvas Athanasopoylos
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Alexandros Savvidakis
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Albania Bledi Lalai
2 (1/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
17 Greece Dimitris Konstantinidis
Hall of Fame
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
17 Greece Marios Monokrousos
Hall of Fame
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Greece Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Greece Fotis Nakos (PERI Cues)
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Greece Panagiotis Kotsakis
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Greece Βίκτωρας Ματαράγκας
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Greece Kostas Filippas
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Greece Ilias Christou
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Albania Thodoris Pappas
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Greece Nakos Bidas
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Greece Dionisis Avouris
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Greece Kostas Piaditis
Hall of Fame
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Greece Christos Davetas
Hall of Fame
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Ukraine David Lunatsarski
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Albania Fation Toma
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9994 Syria Hassan Hamdan
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Dec 12, 2022, 7:30 PM Until Dec 12, 2022 (local time)
Organizer HallOfFameBilliards
Contact Christos Davetas (halloffameathens@yahoo.com)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Georgia
Giouri Enelantze
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Mon 21:36 
2   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Greece
Panagiotis Kotsakis
Mon 20:13 
3   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Mon 20:57 
4   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Mon 22:13 
5   
Greece
Fotis Nakos
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Mon 20:51 
6   
Ukraine
David Lunatsarski
Greece
Αλεξανδρος Κατσικας
Mon 20:13 
7   
Syria
Hassan Hamdan
Albania
Olger Sinanaj
 
8   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Nakos Bidas
Mon 21:31 
9   
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
Mon 20:14 
10   
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Mon 20:33 
11   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Greece
Βίκτωρας Ματαράγκας
Mon 21:18 
12   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Albania
Fation Toma
Mon 21:24 
13   
Greece
Stefanos Ntimasis
Greece
Dionisis Avouris
Mon 22:18 
14   
Albania
Bledi Lalai
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Mon 20:04 
15   
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Albania
Franko Molla
Mon 20:06 
16   
Alexandros Savvidakis
Greece
Christos Davetas
Mon 21:16 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
17   
Georgia
Giouri Enelantze
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Mon 23:02 
18   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Mon 22:39 
19   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Greece
Αλεξανδρος Κατσικας
Mon 23:17 
20   
Albania
Olger Sinanaj
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Mon 22:39 
21   
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Mon 21:54 
22   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Mon 23:19 
23   
Greece
Stefanos Ntimasis
Albania
Bledi Lalai
Mon 22:18 
24   
Albania
Franko Molla
Alexandros Savvidakis
Mon 23:16 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Georgia
Giouri Enelantze
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Tue 00:51 
26   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Tue 00:51 
27   
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Tue 00:24 
28   
Greece
Stefanos Ntimasis
Albania
Franko Molla
Tue 00:51 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Georgia
Giouri Enelantze
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Tue 02:31 
30   
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Albania
Franko Molla
Tue 01:40 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Albania
Franko Molla
Tue 03:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants