Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 29, 2022

Hague5 huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bob Worku
6 (6/0) 23 (21/2)
91%
50
2 Maaike Dent
6 (4/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
35
3 Carlo Lences
4 (3/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
25
3 Tim Craven
4 (3/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
25
5 Vidjindre Ramcharan
5 (3/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
20
5 Ben Zaza
6 (4/2) 25 (16/9)
64%
20
5 Roy de Bruijn
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
20
5 felix paulino
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
20
9 Sebastiaan Bost
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
15
Show more
9 Ricardo Agapito
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
15
9 William Giraldo
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
15
9 George Ragibal
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
15
13 Michiel Bruijn
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
15
13 Goldwyn Hernandez
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
15
13 Kamyar Farkhondeh
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
15
13 Ronny Koolen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
15
17 Karin Roijen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
10
17 Joost Vollebregt
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
10
17 Vincent Rauwerda
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
10
17 Abilio
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
17 Orestis lamboux
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
Starts Jun 29, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Hague 5 ranking 2020
Organizer Hague 5
Contact Karin Roijen (karinroijen@gmail.com, +31 618750321)
More info
Inschrijving €10,-

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Suriname
Vidjindre Ramcharan
Wed 19:08  Table 8
3   
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tim Craven
 
5   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Walk Over
 
6   
Peru
Vincent Rauwerda
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Wed 19:11  Table 11
7   
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
Portugal
Ricardo Agapito
Wed 19:08  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
9   
Netherlands
Orestis lamboux
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Netherlands
George Ragibal
Wed 19:09  Table 7
11   
Netherlands
felix paulino
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Goldwyn Hernandez
 
13   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Iran
Kamyar Farkhondeh
 
15   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Colombia
William Giraldo
Wed 19:09  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Abilio
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 19:44  Table 10
18   
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Wed 19:29  Table 14
19   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Wed 19:31  Table 11
20   
Portugal
Ricardo Agapito
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 19:44  Table 9
21   
Netherlands
Orestis lamboux
Netherlands
George Ragibal
Wed 20:05  Table 7
22   
Netherlands
felix paulino
Netherlands
Goldwyn Hernandez
Wed 19:09  Table 12
23   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Iran
Kamyar Farkhondeh
Wed 19:09  Table 14
24   
Colombia
William Giraldo
Netherlands
Abilio
Wed 19:47  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Suriname
Vidjindre Ramcharan
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Peru
Vincent Rauwerda
 
28   
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Suriname
Vidjindre Ramcharan
Netherlands
Abilio
Wed 20:26  Table 12
34   
Walk Over
Iran
Kamyar Farkhondeh
 
35   
Peru
Vincent Rauwerda
Netherlands
Goldwyn Hernandez
Wed 19:47  Table 8
36   
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
Netherlands
Orestis lamboux
Wed 20:20  Table 14
37   
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 20:14  Table 9
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
 
40   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 20:14  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Wed 20:14  Table 10
42   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Portugal
Ricardo Agapito
Wed 20:14  Table 11
43   
Netherlands
George Ragibal
Netherlands
felix paulino
Wed 20:20  Table 7
44   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Colombia
William Giraldo
Wed 20:33  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Suriname
Vidjindre Ramcharan
Iran
Kamyar Farkhondeh
Wed 21:01  Table 11
46   
Netherlands
Goldwyn Hernandez
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
Wed 21:07  Table 8
47   
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 20:44  Table 9
48   
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 20:39  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Suriname
Vidjindre Ramcharan
Portugal
Ricardo Agapito
Wed 21:20  Table 9
50   
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 21:41  Table 7
51   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Colombia
William Giraldo
Wed 21:07  Table 7
52   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
George Ragibal
Wed 20:54  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 22:02  Table 7
54   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 22:02  Table 8
55   
Netherlands
felix paulino
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 22:02  Table 9
56   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Suriname
Vidjindre Ramcharan
Wed 22:02  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Wed 22:58  Table 8
58   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 22:54  Table 9

Final

Race to 4
59   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 23:22  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants