Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 9, 2022

Hague5 huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Raymond Meuldijk
5 (5/0) 25 (18/7)
72%
50
2 Rolf van As
5 (4/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
35
3 Elfried Jansen
5 (4/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
25
3 Ben Zaza
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
25
5 Tim Kroes
5 (3/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
20
5 Charles Palomar
4 (2/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
20
5 Roy Al Ayoubi
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
20
5 Howard Holwijn
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
20
9 Joost Vollebregt
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
15
Show more
9 Roy de Bruijn
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
15
9 Same Afzali
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
15
9 San Nieuwland
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
15
13 Robert Binaku
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
15
13 Kolja Laane
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
15
13 Ronny Koolen
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
17 Carlo Lences
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
10
17 Karin Roijen
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
10
17 Paolo Tomas
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
10
17 Michiel Bruijn
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
10
17 Tara Verharen
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
10
17 Maaike Dent
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
10
9991 Jamal Akkouh
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
15
Starts Mar 9, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Hague 5 ranking 2020
Organizer Hague 5
Contact Karin Roijen (karinroijen@gmail.com, +31 618750321)
More info
Inschrijving €10,-

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 19:26  Table 7
2   
Netherlands
Kolja Laane
Walk Over
 
3   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 19:45  Table 12
4   
Netherlands
Jamal Akkouh
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Wed 19:26  Table 8
5   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Wed 19:26  Table 9
6   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 19:26  Table 10
7   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
8   
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
Wed 19:27  Table 12

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Rolf van As
R1
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 19:54  Table 7
10   
Netherlands
Kolja Laane
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 19:27  Table 11
11   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 20:10  Table 12
12   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Wed 19:52  Table 8
13   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Wed 19:54  Table 9
14   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Wed 20:06  Table 14
15   
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Wed 19:27  Table 14
16   
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Wed 19:50  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Wed 20:18  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Philippines
Charles Palomar
 
19   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Wed 20:29  Table 8
20   
Netherlands
Jamal Akkouh
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Wed 20:29  Table 9
21   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Wed 20:10  Table 10
22   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 20:42  Table 9
23   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kolja Laane
 
24   
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 20:19  Table 11

Loser round 2

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Wed 20:48  Table 12
26   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Jamal Akkouh
 
27   
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 21:14  Table 8
28   
Netherlands
Kolja Laane
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
Wed 21:01  Table 14

Winners qualification

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 21:12  Table 9
30   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Wed 21:01  Table 7
31   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Wed 20:49  Table 10
32   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Wed 20:49  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 21:24  Table 7
34   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 21:36  Table 10
35   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Wed 21:47  Table 9
36   
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Wed 21:34  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Wed 22:15  Table 10
38   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Wed 22:15  Table 7
39   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Wed 22:15  Table 9
40   
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Wed 22:15  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Wed 23:00  Table 10
42   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Wed 23:00  Table 9

Final

Race to 4
43   
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Wed 23:42  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants