Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 16, 2022

Hague5 huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Same Afzali
6 (5/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
2 Charles Palomar
6 (4/2) 31 (19/12)
61%
3 Ben Zaza
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
3 Tara Verharen
6 (4/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
5 Howard Holwijn
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 Nimesha Niem
4 (3/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Roy de Bruijn
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
5 Maaike Dent
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Carlo Lences
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
Show more
9 Karin Roijen
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Tim Kroes
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Frans Van Tatenhove
Hague 5
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
13 Robert Binaku
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Angelo Tomas
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
13 Ahmed el Assali
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Angela Dirken
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 Paolo Tomas
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Michiel Bruijn
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
9991 Jamal Akkouh
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Feb 16, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hague 5
Contact Karin Roijen (karinroijen@gmail.com, +31 618750321)
More info
Inschrijving €10,-

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 19:11  Table 8
2   
Netherlands
Ahmed el Assali
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jamal Akkouh
 
4   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Walk Over
 
5   
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 19:11  Table 9
6   
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Philippines
Charles Palomar
 
8   
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 19:11  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Angela Dirken
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 19:41  Table 9
10   
Netherlands
Ahmed el Assali
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Wed 19:11  Table 10
11   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Jamal Akkouh
Wed 19:11  Table 11
12   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 19:40  Table 10
13   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 19:47  Table 8
14   
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 19:11  Table 14
15   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Wed 19:11  Table 12
16   
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Wed 19:32  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Wed 19:47  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
 
19   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
 
20   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
 
21   
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 20:02  Table 10
22   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ahmed el Assali
 
24   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
Angela Dirken
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Wed 20:16  Table 7
26   
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 20:11  Table 14
27   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Walk Over
 
28   
Netherlands
Ahmed el Assali
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 20:29  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Wed 20:30  Table 8
30   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 20:30  Table 9
31   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 20:30  Table 12
32   
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Wed 20:30  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 20:54  Table 9
34   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 20:54  Table 8
35   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Wed 20:54  Table 7
36   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 21:03  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Wed 21:19  Table 7
38   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 21:28  Table 10
39   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 21:19  Table 8
40   
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 21:19  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 21:55  Table 9
42   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 21:46  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
43   
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 22:38  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants