Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 9, 2022

Hague5 huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Pia Filler
6 (6/0) 26 (21/5)
81%
2 Pascal de Smit
6 (5/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
3 Tara Verharen
6 (4/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
3 Maaike Dent
5 (4/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Patrick Lie Kiauw
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Tim Kroes
4 (3/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Frans Van Tatenhove
Hague 5
5 (3/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Nimesha Niem
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
9 Ben Zaza
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
Show more
9 Same Afzali
5 (3/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
9 Ronald Noriega
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 San Nieuwland
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Carlo Lences
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
13 Staaf Verharen
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
13 Karin Roijen
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Joost Vollebregt
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Robert Binaku
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Angelo Tomas
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
17 Lena Artjuh
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Roy Al Ayoubi
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Sven Disselkoen
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Roy de Bruijn
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Abilio Rodrigues da Cova
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Duco Brugman
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
25 Paolo Tomas
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
25 George Ragibal
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
Starts Feb 9, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hague 5
Contact Karin Roijen (karinroijen@gmail.com, +31 618750321)
More info
Inschrijving €10,-

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
Abilio Rodrigues da Cova
Wed 19:28  Table 10
3   
Netherlands
George Ragibal
Germany
Pia Filler
Wed 19:28  Table 6
4   
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Netherlands
Lena Artjuh
Wed 19:28  Table 7
5   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
Netherlands
Sven Disselkoen
Wed 19:28  Table 8
7   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Wed 19:29  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
 
9   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
Wed 19:29  Table 11
11   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 19:29  Table 12
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
 
13   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 19:29  Table 14
14   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Wed 19:50  Table 9
15   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Ronald Noriega
Wed 19:56  Table 14
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 20:01  Table 6
18   
Germany
Pia Filler
Netherlands
Lena Artjuh
Wed 20:20  Table 7
19   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
Wed 20:00  Table 10
20   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 20:00  Table 8
21   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
Wed 20:06  Table 12
22   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Wed 20:06  Table 6
23   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 20:12  Table 9
24   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Wed 20:20  Table 14

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Abilio Rodrigues da Cova
 
26   
Netherlands
George Ragibal
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Wed 20:26  Table 8
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sven Disselkoen
 
28   
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
30   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Walk Over
 
31   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Wed 20:16  Table 11
32   
Netherlands
Ronald Noriega
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Abilio Rodrigues da Cova
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Wed 20:45  Table 14
34   
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 20:53  Table 8
35   
Netherlands
Sven Disselkoen
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 20:45  Table 9
36   
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 20:29  Table 10
37   
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 20:30  Table 12
38   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 20:45  Table 6
39   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Netherlands
Lena Artjuh
Wed 21:05  Table 14
40   
Netherlands
Ronald Noriega
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Wed 20:50  Table 11

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Germany
Pia Filler
Wed 21:11  Table 9
42   
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 21:06  Table 7
43   
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Wed 21:17  Table 12
44   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Wed 21:17  Table 11

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 21:32  Table 8
46   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 21:25  Table 10
47   
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 21:25  Table 6
48   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Netherlands
Ronald Noriega
Wed 22:02  Table 14

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
R1
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
Wed 21:50  Table 7
50   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 21:48  Table 10
51   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 21:50  Table 8
52   
Netherlands
Ronald Noriega
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Wed 22:03  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Pia Filler
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 22:24  Table 8
54   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Wed 22:24  Table 7
55   
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Wed 22:18  Table 9
56   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 22:18  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Pia Filler
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 22:56  Table 9
58   
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 22:56  Table 10

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Pia Filler
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
Wed 23:40  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants