Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 24, 2023

Hague 5 huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gyairon “Gio” Martis
6 (6/0) 30 (24/6)
80%
250
2 Maaike Dent
7 (5/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
180
3 Michiel Bruijn
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
140
3 Sandrino File
5 (4/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
140
5 Bob Worku
4 (3/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
100
5 Steven Hungerink
5 (3/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
100
5 Roy de Bruijn
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
100
5 Duco Brugman
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
100
9 Lito Tomas
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
60
Show more
9 Karin Roijen
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
60
9 Ricardo Agapito
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
60
9 Paolo Tomas
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
60
9 Tim Craven
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
60
9 Joost Vollebregt
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
60
9 Tara Verharen
Hague 5
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
60
9 Johannes Tichelman
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
60
17 Naomi Kijlstra- Hagenaars
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
50
17 Angelo Tomas
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
50
17 Tim Kroes
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
50
17 Josh Gonzales
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
50
17 Arthur d0lkens
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
50
17 Huy Nguyen
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
50
17 Pietro De Paolis
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
50
17 Steven Verharen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
50
25 Carlo Lences
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
40
25 Tjerk ter Veen
Pool West 2
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
40
25 Sam Amrus
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
40
25 Markus Sloots
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
40
Starts May 24, 2023, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Hague 5 ranking 2023
Organizer Hague 5
Contact Karin Roijen (toernooi@hague5.nl, 0618750321) and Harry Vijf (info@hague5.nl)
More info
Hague 5 huistoernooi! Ranking loopt van september 2022 t/m augustus 2023.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Johannes Tichelman
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
 
4   
Netherlands
Markus Sloots
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Huy Nguyen
 
6   
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Naomi Kijlstra- Hagenaars
 
8   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Gyairon “Gio” Martis
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Philippines
Josh Gonzales
 
12   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tjerk ter Veen
 
14   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tim Craven
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Italy
Pietro De Paolis
Walk Over
 
18   
Netherlands
Johannes Tichelman
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 19:08  Table 5
19   
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
R1
Wed 19:08  Table 6
20   
Netherlands
Markus Sloots
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 19:08  Table 7
21   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Vietnam
Huy Nguyen
Wed 19:38  Table 12
22   
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Netherlands
Sam Amrus
Wed 19:08  Table 8
23   
Netherlands
Lito Tomas
Netherlands
Naomi Kijlstra- Hagenaars
Wed 19:08  Table 9
24   
Walk Over
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
 
25   
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Walk Over
 
26   
Netherlands
Gyairon “Gio” Martis
Portugal
Ricardo Agapito
Wed 19:08  Table 10
27   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Philippines
Josh Gonzales
Wed 19:08  Table 11
28   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Wed 19:08  Table 12
29   
Netherlands
Steven Hungerink
R1
Netherlands
Tjerk ter Veen
Wed 19:08  Table 14
30   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 19:08  Table 15
31   
Netherlands
Steven Verharen
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Wed 19:21  Table 4
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Steven Verharen
 
35   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tjerk ter Veen
 
37   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
 
38   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
 
39   
Walk Over
Portugal
Ricardo Agapito
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
41   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
42   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Naomi Kijlstra- Hagenaars
 
43   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sam Amrus
 
44   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Huy Nguyen
 
45   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Markus Sloots
 
46   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
 
47   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Johannes Tichelman
 
48   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
49   
Italy
Pietro De Paolis
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 19:45  Table 11
50   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 20:11  Table 9
51   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Wed 20:03  Table 7
52   
Netherlands
Lito Tomas
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Wed 20:13  Table 4
53   
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Netherlands
Gyairon “Gio” Martis
Wed 19:56  Table 14
54   
Philippines
Josh Gonzales
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Wed 19:44  Table 7
55   
Netherlands
Steven Hungerink
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 19:51  Table 15
56   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Wed 19:58  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Steven Verharen
 
58   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Tjerk ter Veen
Wed 19:51  Table 5
59   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 19:44  Table 8
60   
Portugal
Ricardo Agapito
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Naomi Kijlstra- Hagenaars
 
62   
Netherlands
Sam Amrus
Vietnam
Huy Nguyen
Wed 20:07  Table 12
63   
Netherlands
Markus Sloots
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 19:57  Table 10
64   
Netherlands
Johannes Tichelman
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Netherlands
Steven Verharen
Netherlands
Lito Tomas
Wed 21:09  Table 9
66   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Wed 20:35  Table 7
67   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Wed 20:46  Table 6
68   
Portugal
Ricardo Agapito
Italy
Pietro De Paolis
Wed 20:36  Table 8
69   
Netherlands
Naomi Kijlstra- Hagenaars
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Wed 20:38  Table 11
70   
Vietnam
Huy Nguyen
Netherlands
Steven Hungerink
Wed 20:40  Table 12
71   
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Philippines
Josh Gonzales
Wed 21:29  Table 12
72   
Netherlands
Johannes Tichelman
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Wed 20:37  Table 14

Last sixteen

Race to 4
73   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 22:32  Table 7
74   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 21:26  Table 9
75   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Netherlands
Lito Tomas
Wed 21:21  Table 14
76   
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Netherlands
Steven Hungerink
Wed 21:32  Table 15
77   
Netherlands
Gyairon “Gio” Martis
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 21:28  Table 10
78   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Johannes Tichelman
Wed 21:27  Table 7
79   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Portugal
Ricardo Agapito
Wed 21:19  Table 11
80   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Wed 21:20  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
81   
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 23:14  Table 7
82   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Netherlands
Steven Hungerink
Wed 22:18  Table 8
83   
Netherlands
Gyairon “Gio” Martis
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Wed 22:08  Table 7
84   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Wed 22:14  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 4
85   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Wed 23:44  Table 9
86   
Netherlands
Gyairon “Gio” Martis
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Wed 23:09  Table 9

Final

Race to 4
87   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Gyairon “Gio” Martis
Thu 00:07  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants