Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 5 - November 6, 2022

Haags open kwalificatie

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
Starts Nov 5, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (28 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Snooker National Ranking 2022/2023
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Roy Stolk 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 Angelino van den Brink 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 Henk van Hooff 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Leon Alewijnse 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Maurice Rijk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 WWJLJ van sommeren 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Gijs van Westenbrugge 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bobby Jahangir 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Indy Hemmes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bas van Kaam 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Banot Chakraborty 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Berry Franssen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 Ed Geels 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 Martin Rakké 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mario Wehrmann 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 Henk Gooijer 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 Mark Koppert 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Raymond Selhorst 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Ko van Zeeland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group I Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Atong Wu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Vidjindre Ramcharan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group J Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Remco Wijnen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Davith Denes Hiawatha 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group K Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Corné Kuijpers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 David O`Halloran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group L Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Arya Sohrabi 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 Michel de Sain 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 Ad van Willigenburg 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Netherlands
Angelino van den Brink
Netherlands
Henk van Hooff
Fri 18:03 
2-B   
Netherlands
Leon Alewijnse
Netherlands
Maurice Rijk
Fri 18:03 
3-C   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Netherlands
WWJLJ van sommeren
Fri 18:03 
4-D   
Netherlands
Indy Hemmes
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Fri 18:03 
5-E   
Netherlands
Banot Chakraborty
Netherlands
Bas van Kaam
Fri 18:03 
6-F   
Netherlands
Ed Geels
Netherlands
Martin Rakké
Fri 18:03 
7-G   
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Netherlands
Mario Wehrmann
Fri 18:03 
8-H   
Netherlands
Raymond Selhorst
Netherlands
Ko van Zeeland
Fri 18:03 
9-I   
Netherlands
Atong Wu
Suriname
Vidjindre Ramcharan
Fri 18:03 
10-J   
Micronesia
Davith Denes Hiawatha
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Fri 18:04 
11-K   
Ireland
David O`Halloran
Netherlands
Corné Kuijpers
Fri 18:03 
12-L   
Netherlands
Ad van Willigenburg
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Fri 18:04 

Round 2

13-A   
Netherlands
Henk van Hooff
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Fri 18:04 
14-F   
Netherlands
Martin Rakké
Netherlands
Berry Franssen
Fri 18:04 
15-G   
Netherlands
Mario Wehrmann
Netherlands
Mark Koppert
Fri 18:04 
16-L   
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Netherlands
Michel de Sain
Fri 18:04 

Round 3

17-A   
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Netherlands
Angelino van den Brink
Fri 18:04 
18-F   
Netherlands
Berry Franssen
Netherlands
Ed Geels
Fri 18:04 
19-G   
Netherlands
Mark Koppert
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Fri 18:04 
20-L   
Netherlands
Michel de Sain
Netherlands
Ad van Willigenburg
Fri 18:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants