Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 7 - April 4, 2018

HOB Weert #24 Saturday's Moneypool LEG

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roy Gerards
5 (5/0) 46 (28/18)
61%
50
2 Martin Sawicki
House of Billiards Weert Org
7 (5/2) 53 (31/22)
58%
35
3 Kenny Voets
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
25
4 Mark Bongaerts
6 (4/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
25
5 Maurice Houben
6 (4/2) 43 (27/16)
63%
20
5 Lawrence Coppen
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
20
7 René Nijs
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
20
7 Arek Pach
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
20
9 Ronald Douven
House of Billiards Weert Org
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
15
Show more
9 Johan van Veldhoven
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
15
9 Bart Teeuwen
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
15
9 Maikel van Amen
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
15
13 Aziz Moussati
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
15
13 Sacha Jagers
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
15
13 Carlo Stals
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
15
13 Daphne Bos
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
15
17 Sjon van Bommel
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
10
17 Ingrid Sanders
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
10
17 Robert Hendriks
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
Entry deadline Apr 7, 2018, 2:30 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 7, 2018, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact Martin Sawicki (sawicki.2k10@gmail.com, +31 0644360930), René Nijs and Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Ingrid Sanders
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Netherlands
René Nijs
Sat 14:10  Table 2
3   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
 
5   
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Maikel van Amen
 
7   
Netherlands
Robert Hendriks
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
9   
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Walk Over
 
10   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 14:10  Table 3
11   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bart Teeuwen
 
13   
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 
15   
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Sat 14:10  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Belgium
Kenny Voets
 

Winner round 1

17   
Netherlands
Ingrid Sanders
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Sat 14:44  Table 2
18   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 14:10  Table 9
19   
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Netherlands
Maikel van Amen
Sat 14:10  Table 5
20   
Netherlands
Robert Hendriks
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 14:10  Table 7
21   
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 14:44  Table 3
22   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
Bart Teeuwen
Sat 14:10  Table 8
23   
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 14:10  Table 6
24   
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Sat 14:45  Table 4

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
René Nijs
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Sat 15:16  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bart Teeuwen
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
 
37   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
Robert Hendriks
Sat 14:47  Table 5
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
 
40   
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Netherlands
Ingrid Sanders
Sat 15:11  Table 9

Winner round 2

41   
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Sat 15:11  Table 6
42   
Netherlands
Maikel van Amen
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 14:48  Table 7
43   
Poland
Arek Pach
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 15:12  Table 8
44   
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Sat 15:16  Table 4

Loser round 3

45   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 15:43  Table 2
46   
Netherlands
Bart Teeuwen
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Sat 15:12  Table 3
47   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 15:24  Table 5
48   
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Sat 16:07  Table 9

Loser round 4

49   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Netherlands
Maikel van Amen
Sat 16:14  Table 2
50   
Netherlands
Bart Teeuwen
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Sat 15:59  Table 6
51   
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
Sat 15:59  Table 4
52   
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 16:59  Table 9

Winner round 3

53   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 16:21  Table 3
54   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Sat 16:20  Table 7

Loser round 5

55   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Sat 16:41  Table 2
56   
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 17:21  Table 9

Loser round 6

57   
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 17:15  Table 4
58   
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 18:05  Table 9

Winners qualification

59   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Sat 18:05 

Loser round 7

60   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 18:46 

Losers qualification

61   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Sat 22:45 

Final

62   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 22:46