Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 12, 2019

HOB Weert #14 Saturday's SUPER Moneypool LEG

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Martin Sawicki
House of Billiards Weert Org
7 (6/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
50
2 Jörg Garbe
6 (5/1) 37 (27/10)
73%
35
3 Anthony Weinhold
5 (3/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
25
4 Steve Henkens
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
25
5 William van Veldhoven
6 (4/2) 23 (15/8)
65%
20
5 Tom Steijvers
6 (4/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
20
7 Patrick Konings
4 (2/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
20
7 Peter Stienen
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
20
9 Sjon van Bommel
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
15
Show more
9 Nino van Hal
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
15
9 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
15
9 Rolf Stals
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
15
13 Ronald Douven
House of Billiards Weert Org
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
15
13 Carlo Stals
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
15
13 Siento Meinhart
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
15
13 Lawrence Coppen
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
15
17 Sacha Jagers
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
10
17 Johan van Veldhoven
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
17 Sandy Ummels
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
10
17 Wesley Ummels
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
10
Entry deadline Jan 12, 2019, 2:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 12, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact Martin Sawicki (sawicki.2k10@gmail.com, +31 0644360930) and Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
Walk Over
 
2   
Brazil
Rolf Stals
Netherlands
Sandy Ummels
Sat 14:34 
3   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhart
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Belgium
Steve Henkens
 
5   
Netherlands
Peter Stienen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
 
7   
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Germany
Jörg Garbe
Sat 14:35 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
 
9   
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Netherlands
Wesley Ummels
Sat 14:41 
11   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Martin Sawicki
 
13   
Netherlands
Patrick Konings
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
15   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 14:48 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
 

Winner round 1

17   
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
Brazil
Rolf Stals
Sat 14:43 
18   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhart
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sat 14:40 
19   
Netherlands
Peter Stienen
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
Sat 14:48 
20   
Germany
Jörg Garbe
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Sat 14:48 
21   
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Sat 15:09 
22   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 14:48 
23   
Netherlands
Patrick Konings
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 14:25 
24   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 14:54 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sandy Ummels
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Wesley Ummels
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Netherlands
Sandy Ummels
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sat 15:47 
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 
36   
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Sat 16:00 
37   
Netherlands
Wesley Ummels
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Sat 15:12 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Siento Meinhart
 
40   
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
Sat 15:34 

Winner round 2

41   
Brazil
Rolf Stals
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sat 15:24 
42   
Netherlands
Peter Stienen
Germany
Jörg Garbe
Sat 15:36 
43   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 15:51 
44   
Netherlands
Patrick Konings
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 15:36 

Loser round 3

45   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 16:19 
46   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Sat 16:18 
47   
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
Sat 15:48 
48   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhart
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
Sat 16:18 

Loser round 4

49   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Netherlands
Peter Stienen
Sat 16:51 
50   
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Brazil
Rolf Stals
Sat 16:51 
51   
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Netherlands
Patrick Konings
Sat 16:24 
52   
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Sat 17:50 

Winner round 3

53   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Germany
Jörg Garbe
Sat 16:52 
54   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 16:41 

Loser round 5

55   
Netherlands
Peter Stienen
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Sat 17:39 
56   
Netherlands
Patrick Konings
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Sat 17:58 

Loser round 6

57   
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 17:57 
58   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sat 19:06 

Winners qualification

59   
Germany
Jörg Garbe
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 18:59 

Loser round 7

60   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sat 19:47 

Losers qualification

61   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 20:40 

Final

62   
Germany
Jörg Garbe
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 20:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment