Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 18, 2022

HOB WEERT #9 SATURDAY'S MONEYPOOL 9-BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roy Gerards
6 (6/0) 45 (32/13)
71%
50
2 Aziz Moussati
7 (5/2) 43 (30/13)
70%
35
3 Gijs van Westenbrugge
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
25
4 Siento Meinhardt
5 (3/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
25
5 Jeroen van Kuringen
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
20
5 mohamad adnan
7 (5/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
20
7 Filip Smolec
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
20
7 Tom Steijvers
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
20
9 Tako Tak
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
15
Show more
9 Adam Balogk
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
15
9 Frank Cox
5 (3/2) 29 (18/11)
62%
15
9 Dennis Van veldhoven
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
15
13 Davinio Mussen
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
15
13 Serginio Mussen
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
15
13 Carlo Stals
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
15
13 Johan Van Veldhoven
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
15
17 Lawrence Coppen
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
10
17 Tomek Orysiak
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
10
17 Jeroen Houtman
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
10
17 Sjon Van bommel
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
10
Entry deadline Jun 18, 2022, 2:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 18, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings HOB Weert Saturday's Moneypool toernooi
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Tomek Orysiak
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
Sat 14:06  Table 2
3   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Davinio Mussen
 
5   
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 
7   
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
Netherlands
Frank Cox
Sat 14:06  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
 
9   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Sat 14:06  Table 4
11   
Netherlands
Serginio Mussen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
 
13   
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
 
15   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Hungary
Adam Balogk
Sat 14:06  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 

Winner round 1

17   
Tomek Orysiak
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Sat 14:24  Table 2
18   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Netherlands
Davinio Mussen
Sat 14:06  Table 7
19   
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 14:06  Table 9
20   
Netherlands
Frank Cox
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Sat 14:41  Table 3
21   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 14:43  Table 7
22   
Netherlands
Serginio Mussen
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 14:06  Table 10
23   
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Sat 14:06  Table 5
24   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 14:52  Table 6

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Hungary
Adam Balogk
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 15:21  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Serginio Mussen
 
36   
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 15:11  Table 4
37   
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Netherlands
Frank Cox
Sat 15:28  Table 5
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Davinio Mussen
 
40   
Hungary
Adam Balogk
Tomek Orysiak
Sat 14:53  Table 9

Winner round 2

41   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sat 14:53  Table 2
42   
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Sat 15:27  Table 3
43   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 15:11  Table 7
44   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 15:28  Table 2

Loser round 3

45   
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Sat 15:53  Table 6
46   
Netherlands
Serginio Mussen
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 15:32  Table 7
47   
Netherlands
Frank Cox
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 16:21  Table 9
48   
Netherlands
Davinio Mussen
Hungary
Adam Balogk
Sat 15:53  Table 7

Loser round 4

49   
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Sat 16:25  Table 6
50   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sat 15:56  Table 4
51   
Netherlands
Frank Cox
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Sat 16:58  Table 6
52   
Hungary
Adam Balogk
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 16:46  Table 7

Winner round 3

53   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Sat 16:26  Table 2
54   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 16:29  Table 3

Loser round 5

55   
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 17:36  Table 4
56   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 17:50  Table 6

Loser round 6

57   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Sat 17:46  Table 3
58   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
  Table 2

Winners qualification

59   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 18:30  Table 5

Loser round 7

60   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Sat 19:04  Table 2

Losers qualification

61   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 19:40 

Final

62   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Sat 19:41 
63   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants