Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 5, 2022

HOB WEERT #28 SATURDAY'S SUPER SUPER MONEYPOOL LEG TOERNOOI

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michael Voglhuber
10 (9/1) 67 (48/19)
72%
100
2 Guido Janssen
6 (4/2) 49 (31/18)
63%
70
3 Tako Tak
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
50
4 Jeroen Houtman
6 (4/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
50
5 Gijs van Westenbrugge
5 (3/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
40
5 Mark Bongaerts
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
40
7 Siento Meinhardt
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
40
7 Maurits von Scheibler
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
40
9 Lynn Pijpers
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
30
Show more
9 Dave van Gulik
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
30
9 Lawrence Coppen
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
30
9 Tom Steijvers
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
30
13 Davinio Mussen
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
30
13 Anthony Weinhold
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
30
13 Evaldas Eidėjus
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
30
13 Johan Van Veldhoven
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
30
17 Serginio Mussen
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
20
17 Liudas Ladauskas
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
20
17 Carlo Stals
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
20
17 Rene Gielen
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
20
Entry deadline Nov 5, 2022, 2:15 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 5, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings HOB Weert Saturday's Moneypool toernooi
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Dave van Gulik
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
5   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
 
9   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
 
13   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Maurits von Scheibler
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Liudas Ladauskas
 
17   
Netherlands
Serginio Mussen
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 
21   
Netherlands
Davinio Mussen
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
 
25   
Lithuania
Evaldas Eidėjus
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
 
29   
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 

Winner round 1

33   
Netherlands
Dave van Gulik
Walk Over
 
34   
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 14:03  Table 2
35   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
 
37   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
 
39   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Netherlands
Maurits von Scheibler
Sat 14:03  Table 3
40   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Liudas Ladauskas
 
41   
Netherlands
Serginio Mussen
Walk Over
 
42   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 14:03  Table 4
43   
Netherlands
Davinio Mussen
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
 
45   
Lithuania
Evaldas Eidėjus
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
 
47   
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 14:03  Table 6
48   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 

Loser round 1

49   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

65   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
66   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
 
67   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
68   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
69   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
70   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
71   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 
72   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
73   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
74   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Maurits von Scheibler
 
75   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
76   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
77   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
78   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
79   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
80   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

81   
Netherlands
Dave van Gulik
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Sat 14:32  Table 2
82   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Sat 14:03  Table 7
83   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
Sat 14:14  Table 5
84   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Lithuania
Liudas Ladauskas
Sat 14:55  Table 3
85   
Netherlands
Serginio Mussen
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 14:25  Table 4
86   
Netherlands
Davinio Mussen
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 14:03  Table 9
87   
Lithuania
Evaldas Eidėjus
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sat 14:03  Table 10
88   
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sat 14:35  Table 6

Loser round 3

89   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
 
90   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
91   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
92   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Walk Over
 
93   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Maurits von Scheibler
 
94   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
95   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
96   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 4

97   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Lithuania
Liudas Ladauskas
Sat 15:22  Table 5
98   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
 
99   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
 
100   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Sat 15:12  Table 2
101   
Netherlands
Maurits von Scheibler
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Sat 15:13  Table 9
102   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Evaldas Eidėjus
 
103   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Davinio Mussen
 
104   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Serginio Mussen
Sat 14:57  Table 4

Winner round 3

105   
Netherlands
Dave van Gulik
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Sat 15:11  Table 6
106   
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 15:21  Table 3
107   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 14:57  Table 7
108   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sat 15:13  Table 10

Loser round 5

109   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Sat 15:47  Table 4
110   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Sat 15:38  Table 2
111   
Netherlands
Maurits von Scheibler
Lithuania
Evaldas Eidėjus
Sat 15:48  Table 9
112   
Netherlands
Davinio Mussen
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 15:14  Table 4

Loser round 6

113   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 16:25  Table 4
114   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sat 16:23  Table 2
115   
Netherlands
Maurits von Scheibler
Netherlands
Dave van Gulik
Sat 17:00  Table 6
116   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
Sat 15:56  Table 6

Winner round 4

117   
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 15:56  Table 3
118   
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sat 15:46  Table 7

Loser round 7

119   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Sat 17:11 
120   
Netherlands
Maurits von Scheibler
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
Sat 18:17  Table 2

Loser round 8

121   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 17:36 
122   
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 18:17 

Winners qualification

123   
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sat 18:07  Table 7

Loser round 9

124   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
Sat 18:38  Table 2

Losers qualification

125   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sat 19:15 

Final

126   
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 20:19 
127   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Sat 20:20 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants