Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 23, 2022

HILL HILL 23.05.2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gert Maimre
6 (6/0) 80 (48/32)
60%
550
2 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
5 (4/1) 65 (38/27)
58%
480
3 Raul Pärtel
4 (3/1) 53 (30/23)
57%
420
3 Marko Kurs
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 56 (31/25)
55%
420
5 Matis Pill
5 (3/2) 69 (34/35)
49%
370
5 Revo Maimre
4 (2/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
370
5 Gert Gnadeberg
4 (2/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
370
5 Mihkel Mägi
6 (4/2) 82 (42/40)
51%
370
9 Tony Maimre
4 (2/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
330
Show more
9 Rein Luik
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
330
9 Oleg Sidorov
4 (2/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
330
9 Margus Vaher
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
330
13 Espen Holmen Grøtberg
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
330
13 Roland Maimre
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
330
13 Mihkel Susi
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
330
13 Tiit Õun
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
330
17 Lotte Linnas
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
300
17 Gert Jürgenson
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
300
17 Ken Riidak
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
300
17 Ilya Kotlov
3 (1/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
300
Starts May 23, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
R2
Estonia
Tony Maimre
5
Mon 17:30  Table 2
2   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
4   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
3
Mon 17:30  Table 11
5   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
4
L
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
4
Mon 17:30  Table 5
6   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
 
8   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
4
R1
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
3
Mon 17:30  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
R2
Mon 18:17  Table 12
10   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
4
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
R1
Mon 17:30  Table 12
11   
Norway
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
4
Estonia
Marko Kurs
4
L
Mon 17:30  Table 6
12   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
3
R1
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
R1
Mon 18:03  Table 6
13   
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
6
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
4
Mon 18:14  Table 11
14   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
4
Mon 17:30  Table 3
15   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
5
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
4
Mon 17:30  Table 7
16   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
4
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
R1
Mon 17:58  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 8
17   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
5
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
4
Mon 18:37  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Estonia
Tiit Õun
 
19   
Walk Over
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 
20   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
6
Mon 18:35  Table 3
21   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
4
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
3
Mon 18:39  Table 4
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
 
23   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
 
24   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
3
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
Mon 19:01  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 8
25   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
5
Estonia
Tiit Õun
5
Mon 19:16  Table 2
26   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Mon 19:07  Table 3
27   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
3
Norway
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
4
Mon 19:18  Table 4
28   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
4
L
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
Mon 19:39  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 8
29   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
R1
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
Mon 19:01  Table 12
30   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
4
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
R1
Mon 18:39  Table 6
31   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
4
L
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
4
  Table 11
32   
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
4
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
Mon 18:38  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 8
33   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
5
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Mon 19:54  Table 12
34   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
Mon 19:52  Table 11
35   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
3
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
R3
Mon 19:50  Table 4
36   
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
4
L
Mon 20:32  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 8
37   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
R3
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
3
Mon 21:08  Table 12
38   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
4
L
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
Mon 21:08  Table 4
39   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
4
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Mon 21:08  Table 5
40   
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
4
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Mon 21:08  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 8
41   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
R1
Estonia
Marko Kurs
4
Mon 21:57  Table 12
42   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
4
L
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
4
Mon 21:47  Table 11

Final

Race to 8
43   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
R2
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
4
Mon 22:58  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants