Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 9, 2022

HILL HILL 09.05.2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rein Luik
6 (5/1) 82 (46/36)
56%
550
2 Espen Holmen Grøtberg
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (4/1) 70 (36/34)
51%
480
3 Tony Maimre
5 (3/2) 69 (37/32)
54%
420
3 Revo Maimre
4 (3/1) 57 (30/27)
53%
420
5 Matis Pill
5 (3/2) 70 (35/35)
50%
370
5 Ilya Kotlov
4 (2/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
370
7 Harry Ventsel
3 (1/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
370
7 Ken Riidak
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
370
9 Roland Maimre
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
330
9 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
330
9 Mihkel Susi
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
330
9 Margus Vaher
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
330
13 Lotte Linnas
2 (0/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
330
13 Illimar Ventsel
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
330
Starts May 9, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
4
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
Mon 18:09  Table 1
3   
Estonia
Rein Luik
3
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Mon 18:09  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
4
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
4
L
Mon 18:08  Table 3
5   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
6
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Mon 18:08  Table 5
6   
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
6
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
Mon 18:08  Table 5
7   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
Estonia
Revo Maimre
3
L
Mon 18:06  Table 12
8   
Walk Over
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
4
L
Norway
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
4
Mon 18:49  Table 4
10   
Estonia
Rein Luik
3
Estonia
Ken Riidak
4
Mon 18:50  Table 3
11   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
6
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
Mon 19:05  Table 1
12   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
3
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
1
Mon 18:45  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
 
14   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
4
Mon 18:50  Table 2
15   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
6
Mon 19:06  Table 5
16   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
1
Mon 19:40  Table 1
18   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
4
L
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
Mon 19:26  Table 2
19   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Estonia
Ken Riidak
4
L
Mon 19:34  Table 5
20   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
4
Mon 19:16  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
4
Estonia
Rein Luik
3
Mon 19:16  Table 3
22   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
6
Estonia
Revo Maimre
3
Mon 19:40  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
Mon 20:24  Table 4
24   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
4
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
4
L
Mon 19:55  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
Estonia
Rein Luik
3
Mon 21:08  Table 4
26   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
4
Estonia
Tony Maimre
6
Mon 20:25  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Norway
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
4
Estonia
Tony Maimre
6
Mon 21:51  Table 12
28   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
3
Estonia
Rein Luik
3
Mon 21:51  Table 4

Final

Race to 8
29   
Norway
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
4
Estonia
Rein Luik
3
Mon 23:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants