Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 20 - December 21, 2019

HARZBALL-SERIE 12

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sascha Meister
5 (5/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
8
2 Andreas Pankow
6 (4/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
7
3 Kevin Werner
PBSC Vienenburg
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
6
3 Lars Frenken
PBSC Vienenburg
5 (4/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
6
5 Michael Kanngießer
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
4
5 Jörg Günther
PBSC Vienenburg
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
4
5 Holger Eilers
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
4
5 Ramin Armin
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
4
9 Holger Heinzel
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
4
9 André Fitzner
PBSC Vienenburg
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
4
9 Klaus-Peter Schmitz
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
4
9 Pino Prencipe
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
4
13 Cay-Michael Bastian
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
4
13 Heiko Möller
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
4
13 Luca Brennecke
3 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
4
Starts Dec 20, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer National Pool Series and PBSC Vienenburg
Contact Kevin Werner (wernerkevin006@gmail.com, 01712354045)
More info
HARZBALL - SERIE
Beginn 19 Uhr
Startgeld 8,00 €

Vom Startgeld gehen direkt 1,00€ in den Jackpot /
1,00€ wird gesammelt und am Endturnier ausgeschüttet.

Ausschüttung
1.Platz 40%
2.Platz 30%
3-4Plarz 15%

JACKPOT : 9er Ball klassisch

Spielmodus:
der Gewinner des Ausstoßens entscheidet die Disziplin 9,8,10er Ball / auf mind. 4 Gewinnspiele / Gruppensystem max. 24 Teilnehmer

Anmeldung über :
Cuescore oder
PBSC Vienenburg
Bahnhofstraße. 3
38690 Goslar /OT Vienenburg
Tel. :05324 773174 oder 01712354045
E-Mail: turnier@pbsc-vienenburg.de

ENDTURNIER :
qualifiziert sind die besten 16 aus der Serie/ anhand eines Punkteschlüssels aus der Cuescore Software

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sascha Meister 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 0.889 2
2 Jörg Günther 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Holger Heinzel 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.111 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lars Frenken 3 3 0 0 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 3
2 Holger Eilers 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
3 André Fitzner 3 1 0 2 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Luca Brennecke 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andreas Pankow 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
2 Michael Kanngießer 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
3 Klaus-Peter Schmitz 3 1 0 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 1
4 Heiko Möller 3 1 0 2 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kevin Werner 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
2 Ramin Armin 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Pino Prencipe 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Cay-Michael Bastian 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Germany
Jörg Günther
Germany
Sascha Meister
Fri 19:19  Table 1
2-B   
Germany
Holger Eilers
Germany
Luca Brennecke
Fri 19:19  Table 2
3-B   
Germany
Lars Frenken
Germany
André Fitzner
Fri 19:20  Table 3
4-C   
Germany
Andreas Pankow
Germany
Heiko Möller
Fri 19:19  Table 4
5-C   
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz
Fri 19:53  Table 1
6-D   
Germany
Kevin Werner
Germany
Cay-Michael Bastian
Fri 20:05  Table 3
7-D   
Germany
Pino Prencipe
Afghanistan
Ramin Armin
Fri 20:15  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 4
8-A   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Holger Heinzel
Fri 20:17  Table 4
9-B   
Germany
Holger Eilers
Germany
André Fitzner
Fri 20:40  Table 1
10-B   
Germany
Luca Brennecke
Germany
Lars Frenken
Fri 20:40  Table 4
11-C   
Germany
Andreas Pankow
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz
Fri 20:41  Table 3
12-C   
Germany
Heiko Möller
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Fri 21:13  Table 2
13-D   
Germany
Kevin Werner
Afghanistan
Ramin Armin
Fri 21:15  Table 1
14-D   
Germany
Cay-Michael Bastian
Germany
Pino Prencipe
Fri 21:43  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 4
15-A   
Germany
Holger Heinzel
Germany
Jörg Günther
Fri 21:44  Table 4
16-B   
Germany
Holger Eilers
Germany
Lars Frenken
Fri 21:44  Table 3
17-B   
Germany
André Fitzner
Germany
Luca Brennecke
Fri 21:44  Table 1
18-C   
Germany
Andreas Pankow
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Fri 22:17  Table 3
19-C   
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz
Germany
Heiko Möller
Fri 22:20  Table 4
20-D   
Germany
Kevin Werner
Germany
Pino Prencipe
Fri 22:26  Table 1
21-D   
Afghanistan
Ramin Armin
Germany
Cay-Michael Bastian
Fri 22:26  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
22   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Holger Eilers
Fri 23:55  Table 1
23   
Germany
Jörg Günther
Germany
Lars Frenken
Fri 23:55  Table 2
24   
Germany
Andreas Pankow
Afghanistan
Ramin Armin
Fri 23:55  Table 3
25   
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Germany
Kevin Werner
Fri 23:55  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
26   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Lars Frenken
Sat 00:43  Table 1
27   
Germany
Andreas Pankow
Germany
Kevin Werner
Sat 00:43  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
28   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Andreas Pankow
Sat 02:38  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment