Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 17 - April 18, 2022

HANDICAP 9-BALL BONUS +100€

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 George Antonakis
5 (5/0) 49 (29/20)
59%
2 Xhelil Malushi
10 (8/2) 66 (42/24)
64%
3 Molla Franco
5 (3/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
4 Θανάσης Μανίτσας
SAFE BILLIARDS
5 (3/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
5 Angelis Pantazis
4 (2/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
5 Γιώργος Σφ.
6 (4/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
7 Δημητρης Τσιουτας
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
7 Konstantinos Matemtzis
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
9 Δήμος Χαρίτος
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
Show more
9 Stauros Zoumas
SAFE BILLIARDS
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Athanasios Vrontakis
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Kostas Xyrafis
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
13 Manos Grammatikopoulos
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Βασίλης Κεραμωτής
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
13 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Παύλος Ναυροζιδης
4 (2/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
17 Gerasimos Trivyzas
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
SAFE BILLIARDS
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
17 Βασιλης Ζυγουριτσας
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 ΗΛΙΑΣ
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 Marios Miftarai
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Gezim Dyrmishi
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 Kostas Laios
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Apr 17, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 17, 2022, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Greece
Βασίλης Κεραμωτής
Greece
Παύλος Ναυροζιδης
Mon 17:34 
2   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Mon 18:16 
3   
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Greece
Angelis Pantazis
Sun 18:52 
4   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Γιώργος Σφ.
Sun 17:44 
5   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Sun 17:44 
6   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Sun 20:40 
7   
Greece
Molla Franco
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Sun 16:46 
8   
Greece
Δήμος Χαρίτος
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Sun 16:04 

Winner round 1

9   
George Antonakis
Greece
Παύλος Ναυροζιδης
Mon 20:10 
10   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Mon 19:03 
11   
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Greece
Angelis Pantazis
Sun 20:00 
12   
Γιώργος Σφ.
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Sun 21:23 
13   
Greece
Βασιλης Ζυγουριτσας
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
14   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Mon 19:00 
15   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Molla Franco
 
16   
Greece
Δήμος Χαρίτος
Greece
Kostas Laios
Sun 19:37 

Loser round 1

17   
Greece
Βασίλης Κεραμωτής
Greece
Kostas Laios
 
18   
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
 
19   
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
 
20   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
Βασιλης Ζυγουριτσας
 
21   
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Sun 22:54 
22   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
 
23   
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Mon 19:55 
24   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Παύλος Ναυροζιδης
Mon 21:01 

Loser round 2

25   
Greece
Βασίλης Κεραμωτής
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Mon 19:46 
26   
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Sun 22:54 
27   
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Mon 19:17 
28   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Παύλος Ναυροζιδης
Mon 21:21 

Winner round 2

29   
George Antonakis
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Mon 21:05 
30   
Greece
Angelis Pantazis
Γιώργος Σφ.
Mon 20:30 
31   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Sun 22:26 
32   
Greece
Molla Franco
Greece
Δήμος Χαρίτος
Sun 19:49 

Loser round 3

33   
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Γιώργος Σφ.
Mon 21:51 
34   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Mon 22:06 
35   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Δήμος Χαρίτος
Mon 20:46 
36   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Mon 21:41 

Loser round 4

37   
Γιώργος Σφ.
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Mon 23:01 
38   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Mon 22:21 

Winner round 3

39   
George Antonakis
Greece
Angelis Pantazis
Mon 22:40 
40   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Molla Franco
Mon 21:55 

Loser round 5

41   
Γιώργος Σφ.
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Mon 23:36 
42   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Angelis Pantazis
Mon 23:43 

Loser round 6

43   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Tue 00:20 

Winners qualification

44   
George Antonakis
Greece
Molla Franco
Mon 23:44 

Losers qualification

45   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Molla Franco
Tue 00:52 

Final

46   
George Antonakis
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Tue 00:52 
47   
George Antonakis
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants