Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 8 - May 9, 2022

HANDICAP 9-BALL +100BONUS

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Iasonas Kostanasios
6 (6/0) 41 (30/11)
73%
2 Stauros Zoumas
SAFE BILLIARDS
7 (5/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
3 Nasos Katsinas
KING8
6 (4/2) 50 (31/19)
62%
3 Konstantinos Matemtzis
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
5 Xhelil Malushi
5 (3/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
5 Dimitris Vagelakos
5 (3/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
7 Stratos Sarantopoulos
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
7 Manos Grammatikopoulos
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
SAFE BILLIARDS
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
Show more
9 Βασιλης Ζυγουριτσας
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Markos Kassavos
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
9 Δημητρης Τσιουτας
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
13 Θανάσης Μανίτσας
SAFE BILLIARDS
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
13 Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
17 Δήμος Χαρίτος
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Kostas Deligiannidis
SAFE BILLIARDS
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Marios Miftarai
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
17 Fation Toma
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
8880 Παύλος Ναυροζιδης
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 ΗΛΙΑΣ
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Gezim Dyrmishi
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts May 8, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS
More info
###Handicap 9-Ball BONUS + 100€ ## @@@@@MAX 32 PLAYERS@@@@@

Το HANDICAP θα ξεκινήσει την Κυριακή στις 13:00 και την Δευτέρα θα ξεκινήσει στις 19:00 συμμετοχή 10€ για όλους τούς αθλητές.

θα γίνει Μπροστά στα 7 νικηφόρα παιχνίδια.
Και Πίσω ΣΤΑ 5 νικηφόρα παιχνίδια

Η Α+ θα δίνει 1 παιχνίδι στην Α και την 8
Στη Β.Γ.Δ.Ε 2 παιχνίδια και την ανάλογη μπάλα

Η Α θα δίνει 1 παιχνίδι στην Β και κάτω και την ανάλογη μπάλα.

Η Β θα δίνει 1 παιχνίδι στην Γ και κάτω και την ανάλογη μπάλα .

Η Γ θα δίνει στην Δ' & Ε κατηγορία την ανάλογη μπάλα.

Η Δ θα δίνει στην Ε την ανάλογη μπάλα .

ΠΙΣΩ) Στα 5 νικηφόρα παιχνίδια

Η Α+ θα δίνει στην Α μόνο την μπάλα 8 στις κατηγορίες Β'Γ'Δ'Ε 1 της ανάλογες μπάλες.

Η Α θα δίνει στην Β την αναλογη μπάλα στις κατηγορίες Γ'Δ'Ε 1 την αναλογη μπάλα.

Η Β Κατηγορία θα δίνει στην Γ'Δ'Ε την ανάλογη μπάλα.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Sun 16:18 
2   
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Walk Over
 
3   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Δήμος Χαρίτος
Sun 16:18 
4   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sun 16:18 
5   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Greece
Stratos Sarantopoulos
Sat 16:00 
6   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
Παύλος Ναυροζιδης
 
7   
Walk Over
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
 
8   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Sun 16:38 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Sun 16:19 
10   
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Sat 17:30 
11   
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 
12   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Sun 17:31 
13   
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Sun 18:31 
14   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
Βασιλης Ζυγουριτσας
Sun 19:59 
15   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
 
16   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Sun 17:29 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Sun 18:11 
18   
Walk Over
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
 
19   
Greece
Δήμος Χαρίτος
Greece
Βασιλης Ζυγουριτσας
 
20   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Sun 18:53 
21   
Greece
Stratos Sarantopoulos
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Sun 18:38 
22   
Walk Over
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
 
23   
Walk Over
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
 
24   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Albania
Fation Toma
Mon 17:30 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
 
26   
Greece
Βασιλης Ζυγουριτσας
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Sun 21:33 
27   
Greece
Stratos Sarantopoulos
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
 
28   
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Mon 20:00 

Winner round 2

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Sun 17:29 
30   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Mon 18:49 
31   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Sun 21:33 
32   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Mon 18:49 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
33   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Mon 19:26 
34   
Greece
Βασιλης Ζυγουριτσας
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Sun 21:51 
35   
Greece
Stratos Sarantopoulos
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Mon 20:56 
36   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Mon 20:27 

Loser round 4

Race to 7
37   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Mon 19:49 
38   
Greece
Stratos Sarantopoulos
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Mon 21:46 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
39   
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Mon 20:18 
40   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Mon 20:00 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
41   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Mon 21:05 
42   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Mon 22:23 

Semi final

Race to 7
43   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Wed 01:06 
44   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Wed 01:06 

Final

Race to 7
45   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Wed 01:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants