Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 19 - February 20, 2022

Grand Prix 4 - Odense - Finale

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Malthe Dahlberg
4 (4/0) 21 (13/8)
62%
59, 57, 36, 36, 32, 31, 31
2 Daniel Kandi
4 (3/1) 16 (12/4)
75%
108, 105, 88, 69, 66, 60, 46, 45, 42
3 Martin Søndergaard
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
49, 38, 32
3 Allan Norvark Achilles
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
5 Hussam Amal
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
49, 45
5 Hari Prasad Sharma
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
35, 32, 31
5 Alfred Melbye
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
5 Christopher Vejlager
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
56, 53, 40
9 Nicklas Olsen
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
Show more
9 Ejler Hame
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Michael Brandt Jørgensen
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Bo Jarlstrøm
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
45, 35
9 Robin Tønnessen
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9 Daniel Broed
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Jimmi Jeppesen
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Claus Schmidt
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Michelle Hein
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Michael Feldthaus
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 Jørgen Knudsen
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
17 Svend Ellegaard Sørensen
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
17 Daniel Hoppe Hansen
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 Dimitar Dimitrov
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
9991 Thomas Bøgeskov
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Finn Valkvist
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Feb 19, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer DDBU

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
Walk Over
 
2   
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
Denmark
Finn Valkvist
Sat 10:00 
3   
Norway
Robin Tønnessen
Denmark
Thomas Bøgeskov
 
4   
Walk Over
Denmark
Alfred Melbye
 
5   
Denmark
Hussam Amal
Walk Over
 
6   
Denmark
Michelle Hein
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen
Sat 09:51  Table 1
7   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Dimitrov
Denmark
Claus Schmidt
Sat 10:52  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Denmark
Allan Norvark Achilles
 
9   
Denmark
Hari Prasad Sharma
Walk Over
 
10   
Denmark
Jimmi Jeppesen
Denmark
Jørgen Knudsen
Sat 09:51  Table 4
11   
Denmark
Ejler Hame
Denmark
Michael Feldthaus
Sat 11:53  Table 1
12   
Walk Over
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
13   
Denmark
Malthe Dahlberg
Walk Over
 
14   
Denmark
Daniel Hoppe Hansen
Denmark
Bo Jarlstrøm
Sat 14:20  Table 4
15   
Denmark
Daniel Broed
Denmark
Svend Ellegaard Sørensen
Sat 14:21  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Denmark
Christopher Vejlager
 

Round 2

Race to 3
17   
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
Sat 14:49  Table 3
18   
Norway
Robin Tønnessen
Denmark
Alfred Melbye
Sat 12:18  Table 3
19   
Denmark
Hussam Amal
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen
Sat 15:01  Table 1
20   
Denmark
Claus Schmidt
Denmark
Allan Norvark Achilles
Sat 15:34  Table 3
21   
Denmark
Hari Prasad Sharma
Denmark
Jimmi Jeppesen
Sat 16:43  Table 4
22   
Denmark
Ejler Hame
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Sat 17:07  Table 1
23   
Denmark
Malthe Dahlberg
Denmark
Bo Jarlstrøm
Sat 17:35  Table 3
24   
Denmark
Daniel Broed
Denmark
Christopher Vejlager
Sat 19:40 

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
Denmark
Alfred Melbye
Sat 19:40 
26   
Denmark
Hussam Amal
Denmark
Allan Norvark Achilles
Sun 11:58 
27   
Denmark
Hari Prasad Sharma
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Sat 19:41 
28   
Denmark
Malthe Dahlberg
Denmark
Christopher Vejlager
Sun 11:57 

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
Denmark
Allan Norvark Achilles
Sun 13:13  Table 1
30   
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Denmark
Malthe Dahlberg
Sun 13:13  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
31   
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
Denmark
Malthe Dahlberg
Sun 15:01  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants