Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 11, 2019

Gorenjsko prvenstvo 18/19 (6.turnir)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dejan Simič
4 (4/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
2 Tomaž Benedičič
5 (4/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
3 Aleš POLAK
5 (3/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
3 Sašo Mežek
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Tadej Crijevič
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Anel Muminović
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
5 Lovro Kokot
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Klemen Plemelj
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Luka Teran
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Matjaž Ličef
3 (0/3) 20 (5/15)
25%
Starts May 11, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact Matic Donoša (matic.donosa@gmail.com, +38641973308)
More info
Zadnji turnir!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Slovenia
Matej Meglič
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Aleš POLAK
 
5   
Slovenia
Dejan Simič
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sao Tome and Principe
Lovro Kokot
 
9   
Slovenia
Matjaž Ličef
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
 
13   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Walk Over
 
18   
Slovenia
Matej Meglič
Slovenia
Aleš POLAK
Sat 18:12 
19   
Slovenia
Dejan Simič
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Sao Tome and Principe
Lovro Kokot
 
21   
Slovenia
Matjaž Ličef
Walk Over
 
22   
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Sat 18:12 
23   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
Sat 18:12 
24   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
 
35   
Walk Over
Switzerland
Luka Teran
 
36   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
37   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
39   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Matej Meglič
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Aleš POLAK
Sat 18:56 
42   
Slovenia
Dejan Simič
Sao Tome and Principe
Lovro Kokot
Sat 19:15 
43   
Slovenia
Matjaž Ličef
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Sat 19:14 
44   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Sat 19:19 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
 
46   
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Walk Over
 
47   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
48   
Slovenia
Matej Meglič
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
Sao Tome and Principe
Lovro Kokot
Sat 19:29 
50   
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Slovenia
Aleš POLAK
Sat 20:22 
51   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
 
52   
Slovenia
Matej Meglič
Slovenia
Matjaž Ličef
Sat 19:54 

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Sat 20:58 
54   
Slovenia
Dejan Simič
Slovenia
Matjaž Ličef
Sat 20:58 
55   
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Slovenia
Aleš POLAK
Sat 20:58 
56   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sao Tome and Principe
Lovro Kokot
Sat 21:00 

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Dejan Simič
Sat 22:06 
58   
Slovenia
Aleš POLAK
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 22:06 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Slovenia
Dejan Simič
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 22:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants