Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 27, 2021

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 9

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michael Heitmann
TheGamblers
13 (5/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
150
2 Julian Levsen
13 (4/2) 32 (20/12)
63%
120
3 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
12 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
100
3 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
12 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
100
5 Thorsten Engel
11 (3/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
80
6 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
11 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
80
7 Maurice Baum
11 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
80
7 Rüdiger Ponelis
11 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
80
9 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
11 (1/3) 26 (11/15)
42%
70
10 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
11 (1/3) 23 (8/15)
35%
70
11 Reinhard Stoltz
11 (0/4) 24 (8/16)
33%
70
12 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
11 (0/4) 22 (6/16)
27%
70
Starts Aug 27, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Fynn Engel (fynn-engel@gmx.de)
More info
.
<<< Bis auf Weiteres nur für Vereinsmitglieder >>>

Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Fynn Engel 11 4 7 0 16 7 9 0 0 0 0.696 40
2 Julian Levsen 11 3 7 1 15 7 8 0 0 0 0.682 30
3 Sven Ralfs 11 3 7 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 30
4 Michael Heitmann 11 3 7 1 14 9 5 0 0 0 0.609 30
5 Thorsten Engel 11 3 7 1 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 30
6 Joachim Schulz 11 2 7 2 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 20
7 Maurice Baum 11 2 7 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 20
7 Rüdiger Ponelis 11 2 7 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 20
9 Olaf Köster 11 1 7 3 11 15 -4 0 0 0 0.423 10
10 Thomas Ziebeck 11 1 7 3 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 10
11 Reinhard Stoltz 11 0 7 4 8 16 -8 0 0 0 0.333 0
12 Bartosch Paczuski 11 0 7 4 6 16 -10 0 0 0 0.273 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:22 
2   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:22 
3   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Fri 19:22 
4   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:22 
5   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:22 
6   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:22 

Round 2

Race to 4
7   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:22  Table 1
8   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Fri 19:22  Table 2
9   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:22  Table 3
10   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:22  Table 4
11   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:22  Table 5
12   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:22  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 4
13   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Fri 19:23 
14   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:23 
15   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:23 
16   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:23 
17   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:23 
18   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:23 

Round 4

Race to 4
19   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:23 
20   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:23 
21   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:23 
22   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:23 
23   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:23 
24   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:23 

Round 5

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:23 
26   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:23 
27   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:23 
28   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:23 
29   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:23 
30   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:23 

Round 6

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:23 
32   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:23 
33   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:23 
34   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:23 
35   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:23 
36   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:23 

Round 7

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 20:12  Table 1
38   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 20:30  Table 3
39   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 20:30  Table 5
40   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 20:22  Table 4
41   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 20:07  Table 2
42   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 20:07  Table 3

Round 8

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:23 
44   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:23 
45   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:23 
46   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:23 
47   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:23 
48   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:23 

Round 9

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 21:15  Table 4
50   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 21:56  Table 2
51   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 21:01  Table 2
52   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 21:46  Table 6
53   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 21:16  Table 5
54   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Fri 21:56  Table 3

Round 10

Race to 4
55   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:23 
56   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:23 
57   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:23 
58   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:23 
59   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Fri 19:23 
60   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:23 

Round 11

Race to 4
61   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 22:07  Table 3
62   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 22:14  Table 6
63   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 22:02  Table 4
64   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Fri 22:34  Table 1
65   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 22:12  Table 2
66   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 21:57  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
67   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 23:17  Table 2
68   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 23:17  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
69   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 23:52  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants