Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 15, 2022

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 53

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Thorsten Engel
16 (5/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
150
2 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
16 (3/3) 36 (19/17)
53%
120
3 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
15 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
100
3 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
15 (4/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
100
5 Lars Vogt
14 (1/3) 26 (12/14)
46%
80
5 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
14 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
80
5 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
14 (1/3) 22 (9/13)
41%
80
5 Jan Wolf
14 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
80
9 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
13 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
70
10 Anton D.
TheGamblers
13 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
70
11 Rolf Elster
13 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
70
12 Reinhard Stoltz
13 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
70
13 DUMMY FREILOS
13 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
60
14 Susanne Inselmann
13 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
60
Starts Jul 15, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
More info
Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Fynn Engel 13 3 10 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 30
2 Sven Ralfs 13 3 10 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 30
3 Jan Wolf 13 3 10 0 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 30
4 Olaf Köster 13 2 10 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 20
5 Andreas Rickert 13 2 10 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 20
6 Thorsten Engel 13 2 10 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 20
7 Lars Vogt 13 1 10 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 10
8 Thomas Ziebeck 13 1 10 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 10
9 Bartosch Paczuski 13 1 10 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 10
10 Anton D. 13 1 10 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 10
11 Rolf Elster 13 1 10 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 10
12 Reinhard Stoltz 13 1 10 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 10
13 DUMMY FREILOS 13 0 10 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
14 Susanne Inselmann 13 0 10 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
2   
Germany
Lars Vogt
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
3   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:02 
4   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:02 
5   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:02 
6   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:02 
7   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:02 

Round 2

Race to 4
8   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
9   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:02 
10   
Germany
Lars Vogt
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:02 
11   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:02 
12   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:02 
13   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:02 
14   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 3

Race to 4
15   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:00  Table 1
16   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:00  Table 2
17   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:00 
18   
Germany
Lars Vogt
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:00  Table 3
19   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:00  Table 4
20   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:00  Table 5
21   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:00  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 4
22   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:02 
23   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:02 
24   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:02 
25   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:02 
26   
Germany
Lars Vogt
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:02 
27   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
28   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 5

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:03 
30   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:03 
31   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:03 
32   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:03 
33   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:03 
34   
Germany
Lars Vogt
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:03 
35   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:03 

Round 6

Race to 4
36   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:49  Table 3
37   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:27 
38   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:40  Table 5
39   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:45  Table 1
40   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:47  Table 2
41   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:39  Table 4
42   
Germany
Lars Vogt
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:48  Table 6

Round 7

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:03 
44   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:03 
45   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:03 
46   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:03 
47   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:03 
48   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:03 
49   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Lars Vogt
Fri 19:03 

Round 8

Race to 4
50   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:04 
51   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:04 
52   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:04 
53   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:04 
54   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:04 
55   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Lars Vogt
Fri 19:04 
56   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:04 

Round 9

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 20:48  Table 6
58   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 20:58  Table 4
59   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 20:27  Table 5
60   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 20:47  Table 3
61   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Lars Vogt
Fri 19:28 
62   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 20:20  Table 4
63   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 21:06  Table 2

Round 10

Race to 4
64   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:04 
65   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:04 
66   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:04 
67   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Lars Vogt
Fri 19:04 
68   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:04 
69   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:04 
70   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:04 

Round 11

Race to 4
71   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:04 
72   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:04 
73   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Lars Vogt
Fri 19:04 
74   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:04 
75   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:04 
76   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:04 
77   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:04 

Round 12

Race to 4
78   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:04 
79   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Lars Vogt
Fri 19:04 
80   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:04 
81   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:04 
82   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:04 
83   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:04 
84   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:04 

Round 13

Race to 4
85   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Lars Vogt
Fri 19:05 
86   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:05 
87   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:05 
88   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:05 
89   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:05 
90   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:05 
91   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:05 

Quarter final

Race to 4
92   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 21:45  Table 2
93   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 21:45  Table 3
94   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 21:45  Table 4
95   
Germany
Lars Vogt
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 21:45  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
96   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 22:33  Table 2
97   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 22:37  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
98   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 23:11  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants