Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 24, 2022

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 50

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Wolf
11 (5/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
150
2 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
11 (4/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
120
3 Anton D.
TheGamblers
10 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
100
3 Yvonne Lübbe
TheGamblers
10 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
100
5 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
9 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
80
6 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
9 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
80
7 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
9 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
80
8 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
9 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
80
9 Reinhard Stoltz
9 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
70
10 Rolf Elster
9 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
70
Starts Jun 24, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
More info
Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Olaf Köster 9 3 6 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 30
2 Jan Wolf 9 3 6 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 30
3 Yvonne Lübbe 9 2 6 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 20
4 Anton D. 9 2 6 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 20
5 Thomas Ziebeck 9 2 6 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 20
6 Sven Ralfs 9 1 6 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 10
7 Bartosch Paczuski 9 1 6 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 10
8 Fynn Engel 9 1 6 2 4 10 -6 0 0 0 0.286 10
9 Reinhard Stoltz 9 0 6 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0
10 Rolf Elster 9 0 6 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:10  Table 2
2   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:10  Table 3
3   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:10  Table 4
4   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:10  Table 5
5   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:10  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 4
6   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:08 
7   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:08 
8   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:08 
9   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:08 
10   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:08 

Round 3

Race to 4
11   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:08 
12   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:08 
13   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:08 
14   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:08 
15   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:08 

Round 4

Race to 4
16   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:08 
17   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:08 
18   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:08 
19   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:08 
20   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:08 

Round 5

Race to 4
21   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:59  Table 4
22   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:59  Table 3
23   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 20:00  Table 2
24   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 20:00  Table 6
25   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:54  Table 5

Round 6

Race to 4
26   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:09 
27   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:09 
28   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:09 
29   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:09 
30   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:09 

Round 7

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:09 
32   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:09 
33   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:09 
34   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:09 
35   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:09 

Round 8

Race to 4
36   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:09 
37   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:09 
38   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:09 
39   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:09 
40   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:09 

Round 9

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 20:37  Table 2
42   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 21:06  Table 5
43   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 20:56  Table 6
44   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 21:06  Table 2
45   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 20:59  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
46   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 21:50  Table 4
47   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 21:50  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
48   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 22:23  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants