Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 17, 2022

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 49

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Valentin Schmitz
14 (6/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
150
2 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
14 (5/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
120
3 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
13 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
100
3 Alfred Lewandowski
13 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
100
5 Anton D.
TheGamblers
12 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
80
5 Yvonne Lübbe
TheGamblers
12 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
80
5 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
12 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
80
5 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
12 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
80
9 Reinhard Stoltz
11 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
70
9 DUMMY FREILOS
11 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
70
11 Rolf Elster
11 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
70
12 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
11 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
70
Entry deadline Jun 24, 2022, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 17, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
More info
Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Valentin Schmitz 11 3 8 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 30
2 Sven Ralfs 11 3 8 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 30
3 Joachim Schulz 11 2 8 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 20
3 Anton D. 11 2 8 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 20
5 Alfred Lewandowski 11 2 8 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 20
6 Thomas Ziebeck 11 2 8 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 20
7 Yvonne Lübbe 11 2 8 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 20
7 Bartosch Paczuski 11 2 8 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 20
9 Reinhard Stoltz 11 0 8 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
9 DUMMY FREILOS 11 0 8 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
11 Rolf Elster 11 0 8 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
12 Andreas Rickert 11 0 8 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:00  Table 2
2   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:00  Table 3
3   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:00  Table 4
4   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:00 
5   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:00  Table 5
6   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 19:00  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 4
7   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:00 
8   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:00 
9   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:00 
10   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:00 
11   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 19:00 
12   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:00 

Round 3

Race to 4
13   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:01 
14   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:01 
15   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01 
16   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 19:01 
17   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:01 
18   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:01 

Round 4

Race to 4
19   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:01 
20   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01 
21   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 19:01 
22   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:01 
23   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:01 
24   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:01 

Round 5

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 20:05  Table 4
26   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 20:04  Table 2
27   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 20:12  Table 3
28   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:39  Table 5
29   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:03 
30   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:39  Table 4

Round 6

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 19:01 
32   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:01 
33   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:01 
34   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:01 
35   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:01 
36   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:01 

Round 7

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
38   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:01 
39   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:01 
40   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:01 
41   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:01 
42   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:01 

Round 8

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
44   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:02 
45   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:02 
46   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:02 
47   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
48   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:02 

Round 9

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:02 
50   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:02 
51   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:02 
52   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
53   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:02 
54   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:02 

Round 10

Race to 4
55   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 21:06  Table 3
56   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:03 
57   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 20:46  Table 5
58   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 21:07  Table 6
59   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 20:51  Table 4
60   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 20:45  Table 2

Round 11

Race to 4
61   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:02 
62   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
63   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:02 
64   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:02 
65   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:02 
66   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 

Quarter final

Race to 4
67   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 21:56  Table 2
68   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 21:56  Table 3
69   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 21:56  Table 4
70   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 21:56  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
71   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 22:54 
72   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 23:36  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
73   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sat 00:22  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants