Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 27, 2022

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 46

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
11 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
150
2 Lars Vogt
11 (5/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
120
3 Susanne Inselmann
10 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
100
3 Sven Kießner
TheGamblers
10 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
100
5 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
9 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
80
6 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
9 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
80
7 Yvonne Lübbe
TheGamblers
9 (1/3) 25 (13/12)
52%
80
8 Reinhard Stoltz
9 (1/3) 25 (10/15)
40%
80
9 Maurice Baum
9 (1/3) 24 (9/15)
38%
70
10 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
9 (0/4) 18 (2/16)
11%
70
Starts May 27, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
More info
Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lars Vogt 9 4 5 0 16 9 7 0 0 0 0.64 40
2 Sven Ralfs 9 3 5 1 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 30
3 Sven Kießner 9 3 5 1 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 30
4 Susanne Inselmann 9 3 5 1 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 30
5 Thomas Ziebeck 9 2 5 2 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 20
6 Bartosch Paczuski 9 2 5 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 20
7 Yvonne Lübbe 9 1 5 3 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 10
8 Reinhard Stoltz 9 1 5 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 10
9 Maurice Baum 9 1 5 3 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 10
10 Andreas Rickert 9 0 5 4 2 16 -14 0 0 0 0.111 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:01  Table 2
2   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01  Table 3
3   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:01  Table 4
4   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:01  Table 5
5   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:01  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 4
6   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:28  Table 2
7   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:47  Table 4
8   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:49  Table 3
9   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:51  Table 2
10   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:46  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 4
11   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 20:35  Table 3
12   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:53 
13   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 20:39  Table 4
14   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 20:35  Table 5
15   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 20:49  Table 2

Round 4

Race to 4
16   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 21:02  Table 3
17   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 21:13  Table 4
18   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:53 
19   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 21:57  Table 4
20   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 22:00  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 4
21   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:01 
22   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:01 
23   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:01 
24   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:01 
25   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Fri 19:01 

Round 6

Race to 4
26   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:01 
27   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:01 
28   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:01 
29   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Fri 19:01 
30   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:01 

Round 7

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:01 
32   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:01 
33   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Fri 19:01 
34   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:01 
35   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01 

Round 8

Race to 4
36   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:01 
37   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Fri 19:01 
38   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:01 
39   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01 
40   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:01 

Round 9

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Fri 19:01 
42   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:01 
43   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01 
44   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:01 
45   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:01 

Semi final

Race to 4
46   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 22:30  Table 2
47   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 22:30  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
48   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 23:07  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants