Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 13, 2022

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 44

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sven Kießner
TheGamblers
14 (5/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
150
2 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
14 (5/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
120
3 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
13 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
100
3 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
13 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
100
5 Lars Vogt
12 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
80
5 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
12 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
80
5 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
12 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
80
5 Rolf Elster
12 (1/3) 23 (9/14)
39%
80
9 Thorsten Engel
11 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
70
10 DUMMY FREILOS
11 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
70
11 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
11 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
70
12 Reinhard Stoltz
11 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
70
Starts May 13, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
More info
Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Fynn Engel 11 3 8 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 30
2 Thomas Ziebeck 11 3 8 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 30
3 Bartosch Paczuski 11 2 8 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 20
4 Sven Ralfs 11 2 8 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 20
5 Joachim Schulz 11 2 8 1 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 20
6 Lars Vogt 11 2 8 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 20
7 Sven Kießner 11 2 8 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 20
8 Rolf Elster 11 1 8 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 10
9 Thorsten Engel 11 1 8 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 10
10 DUMMY FREILOS 11 0 8 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
11 Andreas Rickert 11 0 8 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
12 Reinhard Stoltz 11 0 8 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:06 
2   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:06 
3   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:06 
4   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:06 
5   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:06 
6   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:06 

Round 2

Race to 4
7   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02  Table 2
8   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02  Table 3
9   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02  Table 4
10   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:02 
11   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:05  Table 1
12   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:02  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 4
13   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:06 
14   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:06 
15   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:06 
16   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:06 
17   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:06 
18   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:06 

Round 4

Race to 4
19   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:06 
20   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:07 
21   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:06 
22   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:06 
23   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:06 
24   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:07 

Round 5

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:07 
26   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:07 
27   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:07 
28   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:07 
29   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:07 
30   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:07 

Round 6

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:07 
32   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:07 
33   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:07 
34   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:07 
35   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:07 
36   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:07 

Round 7

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:52  Table 5
38   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:46  Table 3
39   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:48  Table 2
40   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:39 
41   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:39  Table 4
42   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:56  Table 1

Round 8

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:07 
44   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:07 
45   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:07 
46   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:07 
47   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:07 
48   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:07 

Round 9

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 20:28  Table 2
50   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:40 
51   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 20:13  Table 5
52   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 20:44  Table 5
53   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 20:34  Table 4
54   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 20:19  Table 3

Round 10

Race to 4
55   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:08 
56   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:08 
57   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:08 
58   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:08 
59   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:08 
60   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:08 

Round 11

Race to 4
61   
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:08 
62   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:08 
63   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:08 
64   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:08 
65   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:08 
66   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:08 

Quarter final

Race to 4
67   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 21:17  Table 1
68   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 21:18  Table 4
69   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Lars Vogt
2
Fri 21:16  Table 2
70   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 21:16  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
71   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 22:18  Table 4
72   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 22:01  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
73   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 22:45  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants