Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 29, 2022

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 42

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
14 (4/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
150
2 Roland Mylau
14 (5/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
120
3 Anton D.
TheGamblers
13 (2/3) 31 (14/17)
45%
100
3 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
13 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
100
5 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
12 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
80
5 Frank Wöbber
TheGamblers
12 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
80
5 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
12 (2/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
80
5 Rolf Elster
12 (1/3) 22 (9/13)
41%
80
9 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
11 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
70
10 Valentin Schmitz
11 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
70
11 Sven Kießner
TheGamblers
11 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
70
12 Reinhard Stoltz
11 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
70
Starts Apr 29, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022 - Jackpot: 1020€
Organizer TheGamblers
More info
Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andreas Rickert 11 3 8 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 30
1 Roland Mylau 11 3 8 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 30
3 Frank Wöbber 11 3 8 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 30
4 Bartosch Paczuski 11 2 8 1 11 6 5 0 0 0 0.647 20
5 Sven Ralfs 11 2 8 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 20
6 Anton D. 11 1 8 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 10
7 Rolf Elster 11 1 8 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 10
8 Joachim Schulz 11 1 8 2 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 10
8 Thomas Ziebeck 11 1 8 2 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 10
10 Valentin Schmitz 11 1 8 2 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 10
11 Sven Kießner 11 0 8 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
12 Reinhard Stoltz 11 0 8 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:01 
2   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:01 
3   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:01 
4   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:01 
5   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:01 
6   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01 

Round 2

Race to 4
7   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:00  Table 1
8   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:00  Table 2
9   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:00  Table 3
10   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:00  Table 4
11   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:00  Table 5
12   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:00  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 4
13   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:01 
14   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:01 
15   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:01 
16   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01 
17   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:01 
18   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Fri 19:01 

Round 4

Race to 4
19   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:55  Table 1
20   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:43  Table 3
21   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:54  Table 6
22   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:43  Table 2
23   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Fri 19:47  Table 5
24   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:35  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:01 
26   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01 
27   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:01 
28   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Fri 19:01 
29   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:01 
30   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:01 

Round 6

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 20:27  Table 5
32   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 20:39  Table 1
33   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Fri 20:27  Table 2
34   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 20:32  Table 3
35   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 20:27  Table 4
36   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 20:27  Table 6

Round 7

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:01 
38   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Fri 19:01 
39   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:01 
40   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:01 
41   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:01 
42   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:01 

Round 8

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Fri 19:02 
44   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:02 
45   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:02 
46   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
47   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:02 
48   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 

Round 9

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:02 
50   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:02 
51   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
52   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:02 
53   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
54   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 10

Race to 4
55   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:02 
56   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
57   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:02 
58   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
59   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:02 
60   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 

Round 11

Race to 4
61   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:03 
62   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:03 
63   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:03 
64   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:03 
65   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:03 
66   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:03 

Quarter final

Race to 4
67   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 21:16  Table 2
68   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 21:16  Table 3
69   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 21:16  Table 4
70   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 21:16  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
71   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 22:19  Table 3
72   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 22:04  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
73   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 22:52  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants