Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 22, 2022

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 41

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
16 (6/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
150
2 Julian Levsen
16 (5/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
120
3 Marc Wiekhorst
15 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
100
3 Jan Wolf
15 (3/2) 24 (16/8)
67%
100
5 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
14 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
80
5 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
14 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
80
5 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
14 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
80
5 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
14 (1/3) 23 (11/12)
48%
80
9 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
13 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
70
10 Reinhard Stoltz
13 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
70
11 DUMMY FREILOS
13 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
70
12 Anton D.
TheGamblers
13 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
70
13 Kai von Weymarn
13 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
60
14 Valentin Schmitz
13 (0/3) 14 (2/12)
14%
60
Starts Apr 22, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
More info
Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sven Ralfs 13 3 10 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 30
2 Julian Levsen 13 3 10 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 30
3 Thomas Ziebeck 13 3 10 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 30
4 Jan Wolf 13 2 10 1 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 20
5 Joachim Schulz 13 2 10 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 20
6 Marc Wiekhorst 13 2 10 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 20
7 Andreas Rickert 13 2 10 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 20
8 Bartosch Paczuski 13 1 10 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 10
9 Olaf Köster 13 1 10 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 10
10 Reinhard Stoltz 13 1 10 2 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 10
11 DUMMY FREILOS 13 0 11 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 0
12 Anton D. 13 0 10 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
13 Kai von Weymarn 13 0 11 2 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.111 0
14 Valentin Schmitz 13 0 10 3 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:03 
2   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:03 
3   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:03 
4   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:03 
5   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:03 
6   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:03 
7   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Kai von Weymarn
Fri 19:03 

Round 2

Race to 4
8   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:02  Table 1
9   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02  Table 2
10   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:02  Table 3
11   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:02 
12   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:02  Table 4
13   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Kai von Weymarn
Fri 19:02  Table 5
14   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:02  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 4
15   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:06 
16   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:06 
17   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:06 
18   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:06 
19   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Kai von Weymarn
Fri 19:06 
20   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:06 
21   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:06 

Round 4

Race to 4
22   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:42  Table 3
23   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 20:27 
24   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:46  Table 2
25   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Kai von Weymarn
Fri 19:44  Table 5
26   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:55  Table 1
27   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:48  Table 6
28   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:45  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:06 
30   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:06 
31   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Kai von Weymarn
Fri 19:06 
32   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:06 
33   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:06 
34   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:06 
35   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
0
Fri 19:06 

Round 6

Race to 4
36   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 20:30  Table 5
37   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Kai von Weymarn
Fri 20:15 
38   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 20:35  Table 1
39   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 20:32  Table 2
40   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 20:43  Table 6
41   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
0
Fri 20:39  Table 4
42   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 20:29  Table 3

Round 7

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Kai von Weymarn
Fri 19:06 
44   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:06 
45   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:06 
46   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:06 
47   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
0
Fri 19:06 
48   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:06 
49   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:06 

Round 8

Race to 4
50   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:07 
51   
Germany
Kai von Weymarn
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:07 
52   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:07 
53   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
0
Fri 19:07 
54   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:07 
55   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:07 
56   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:07 

Round 9

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:07 
58   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:07 
59   
Germany
Kai von Weymarn
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
0
Fri 19:07 
60   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:07 
61   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:07 
62   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:07 
63   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:07 

Round 10

Race to 4
64   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:07 
65   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
0
Fri 19:07 
66   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:07 
67   
Germany
Kai von Weymarn
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:07 
68   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:07 
69   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:07 
70   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:07 

Round 11

Race to 4
71   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
0
Fri 19:07 
72   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:07 
73   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:07 
74   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:07 
75   
Germany
Kai von Weymarn
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:07 
76   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:07 
77   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:07 

Round 12

Race to 4
78   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:07 
79   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:07 
80   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:07 
81   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:07 
82   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:07 
83   
Germany
Kai von Weymarn
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:07 
84   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:07 

Round 13

Race to 4
85   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:07 
86   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:07 
87   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:07 
88   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:07 
89   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:07 
90   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:07 
91   
Germany
Kai von Weymarn
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:07 

Quarter final

Race to 4
92   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 21:18  Table 2
93   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 21:18  Table 3
94   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
0
Fri 21:18  Table 4
95   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 21:18  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
96   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 22:44  Table 2
97   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 22:50  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
98   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 23:36  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants