Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 23, 2021

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 4

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
16 (5/1) 42 (29/13)
69%
150
2 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
16 (5/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
120
3 Michael Heitmann
TheGamblers
15 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
100
3 Thorsten Engel
15 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
100
5 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
14 (1/3) 31 (13/18)
42%
80
5 Anton Deobald
TheGamblers
14 (1/3) 32 (13/19)
41%
80
5 Thore Kandel
14 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
80
5 Maurice Baum
14 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
80
9 Reinhard Stoltz
13 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
70
9 Roland Mylau
13 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
70
11 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
13 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
70
12 Rolf Elster
13 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
70
13 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
13 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
60
13 Rüdiger Ponelis
13 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
60
Starts Jul 23, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Fynn Engel (fynn-engel@gmx.de)
More info
.
<<< Bis auf Weiteres nur für Vereinsmitglieder >>>

Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Olaf Köster 13 3 10 0 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 30
2 Fynn Engel 13 2 10 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 20
3 Maurice Baum 13 2 10 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 20
4 Michael Heitmann 13 2 10 1 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 20
5 Thore Kandel 13 2 10 1 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 20
6 Thorsten Engel 13 2 10 1 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 20
7 Anton Deobald 13 1 10 2 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 10
8 Joachim Schulz 13 1 10 2 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 10
9 Reinhard Stoltz 13 1 10 2 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 10
9 Roland Mylau 13 1 10 2 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 10
11 Andreas Rickert 13 1 10 2 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 10
12 Rolf Elster 13 1 10 2 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 10
13 Sven Ralfs 13 1 10 2 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 10
13 Rüdiger Ponelis 13 1 10 2 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 10

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:01  Table 1
2   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01  Table 2
3   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:01  Table 3
4   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Fri 19:01  Table 4
5   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:01  Table 5
6   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:01  Table 6
7   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:41  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 5
8   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 
9   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:02 
10   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Fri 19:02 
11   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:02 
12   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:02 
13   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
14   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 3

Race to 5
15   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:02 
16   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Fri 19:02 
17   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:02 
18   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:02 
19   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
20   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
21   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:02 

Round 4

Race to 5
22   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Fri 19:35 
23   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:35 
24   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:35 
25   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:35 
26   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:35 
27   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:35 
28   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:35 

Round 5

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:35 
30   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:35 
31   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:35 
32   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:35 
33   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:35 
34   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:35 
35   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:35 

Round 6

Race to 5
36   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:35 
37   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:35 
38   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:35 
39   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:35 
40   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:35 
41   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:35 
42   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:35 

Round 7

Race to 5
43   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 20:51  Table 4
44   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 20:44  Table 3
45   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:56  Table 4
46   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:54  Table 6
47   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:53  Table 5
48   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 20:00  Table 2
49   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Fri 20:01  Table 1

Round 8

Race to 5
50   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:35 
51   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:35 
52   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:35 
53   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:35 
54   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:35 
55   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Fri 19:35 
56   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:35 

Round 9

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:35 
58   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:35 
59   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:35 
60   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:35 
61   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Fri 19:35 
62   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:35 
63   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:35 

Round 10

Race to 5
64   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:35 
65   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:35 
66   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:35 
67   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Fri 19:35 
68   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:36 
69   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:35 
70   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:35 

Round 11

Race to 5
71   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 21:49  Table 4
72   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 21:02  Table 6
73   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Fri 21:01  Table 5
74   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 22:14  Table 3
75   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 21:48  Table 2
76   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 22:33  Table 5
77   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Fri 21:00  Table 2

Round 12

Race to 5
78   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:35 
79   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Fri 19:35 
80   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:35 
81   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:35 
82   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:35 
83   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Fri 19:35 
84   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:35 

Round 13

Race to 5
85   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
1
Fri 19:35 
86   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:35 
87   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:35 
88   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:36 
89   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Fri 19:36 
90   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:36 
91   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:36 

Quarter final

Race to 5
92   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 23:34  Table 2
93   
Germany
Thore Kandel
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 23:34  Table 3
94   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Fri 23:34  Table 4
95   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 23:34  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
96   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Sat 00:30  Table 3
97   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sat 00:14  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
98   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants