Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 7 - January 8, 2022

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 26

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Wolf
18 (5/1) 32 (23/9)
72%
150
2 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
18 (5/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
120
3 Daniel Gosch-Thomson
17 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
100
3 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
17 (3/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
100
5 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
16 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
80
5 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
16 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
80
5 Julian Levsen
16 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
80
5 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
16 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
80
9 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
15 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
70
10 Finn Eschment
TheGamblers
15 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
70
11 Lara Croft
15 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
70
12 Reinhard Stoltz
15 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
70
13 Jörg HartungBau
15 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
60
14 Yvonne Lübbe
TheGamblers
15 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
60
14 Rolf Elster
15 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
60
16 Thore Kandel
15 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
60
Starts Jan 7, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022 - Jackpot: 1020€
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Fynn Engel (fynn-engel@gmx.de)
More info
Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Olaf Köster 15 3 12 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 30
1 Fynn Engel 15 3 12 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 30
3 Sven Ralfs 15 3 12 0 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 30
4 Jan Wolf 15 2 12 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 20
5 Julian Levsen 15 2 12 1 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 20
6 Bartosch Paczuski 15 2 12 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 20
7 Daniel Gosch-Thomson 15 2 12 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 20
8 Joachim Schulz 15 2 12 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 20
9 Thomas Ziebeck 15 1 12 2 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 10
10 Finn Eschment 15 1 12 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 10
11 Lara Croft 15 1 12 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 10
12 Reinhard Stoltz 15 1 12 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 10
13 Jörg HartungBau 15 1 12 2 4 10 -6 0 0 0 0.286 10
14 Yvonne Lübbe 15 0 12 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0
14 Rolf Elster 15 0 12 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0
16 Thore Kandel 15 0 12 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:01 
2   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:01 
3   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:01 
4   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 19:01 
5   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:01 
6   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:01 
7   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:01 
8   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:01 

Round 2

Race to 4
9   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:01  Table 1
10   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:01  Table 2
11   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 19:01  Table 3
12   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:01  Table 4
13   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:01  Table 5
14   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:01  Table 6
15   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:25  Table 5
16   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:36  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 4
17   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:01 
18   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 19:01 
19   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:01 
20   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:01 
21   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:01 
22   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:01 
23   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:01 
24   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:01 

Round 4

Race to 4
25   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 19:43  Table 1
26   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:43  Table 2
27   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:43  Table 3
28   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:51  Table 6
29   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 20:03  Table 5
30   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 20:53  Table 1
31   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 20:23  Table 4
32   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 20:04  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 4
33   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:01 
34   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:01 
35   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:01 
36   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:01 
37   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:01 
38   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:02 
39   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:02 
40   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 

Round 6

Race to 4
41   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:02 
42   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:02 
43   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
44   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:02 
45   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:02 
46   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:02 
47   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
48   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 7

Race to 4
49   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:02 
50   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
51   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:02 
52   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:02 
53   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:02 
54   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
55   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:02 
56   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 8

Race to 4
57   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 20:53  Table 5
58   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 21:37  Table 3
59   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 21:13  Table 2
60   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 20:41  Table 2
61   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 20:47  Table 3
62   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 21:06  Table 4
63   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 20:08  Table 3
64   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 20:50  Table 6

Round 9

Race to 4
65   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:02 
66   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:02 
67   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:02 
68   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
69   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:02 
70   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:02 
71   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:02 
72   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 10

Race to 4
73   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:02 
74   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:02 
75   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
76   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:02 
77   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:02 
78   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:02 
79   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
80   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 11

Race to 4
81   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:02 
82   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
83   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:02 
84   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:02 
85   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:02 
86   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
87   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
88   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 12

Race to 4
89   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:02 
90   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:02 
91   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:02 
92   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:02 
93   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
94   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
95   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:02 
96   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 19:03 

Round 13

Race to 4
97   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Fri 19:03 
98   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:03 
99   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:03 
100   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:03 
101   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:03 
102   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:03 
103   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 19:03 
104   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:03 

Round 14

Race to 4
105   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:03 
106   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:03 
107   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:03 
108   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:03 
109   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:03 
110   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 19:03 
111   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:03 
112   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:03 

Round 15

Race to 4
113   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:03 
114   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:03 
115   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:03 
116   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:03 
117   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Fri 19:03 
118   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Fri 19:03 
119   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:03 
120   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:03 

Quarter final

Race to 4
121   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 22:09  Table 2
122   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 22:09  Table 3
123   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 22:09  Table 4
124   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 22:09  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
125   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 23:03  Table 2
126   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 23:21  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
127   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 23:52  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants