Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 9, 2021

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 2

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Daniel Gosch-Thomson
16 (5/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
150
2 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
16 (5/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
120
3 Marc Wiekhorst
15 (4/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
100
3 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
15 (3/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
100
5 Michael Heitmann
TheGamblers
14 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
80
5 Thorsten Engel
14 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
80
5 Anton Deobald
TheGamblers
14 (3/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
80
5 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
14 (1/3) 31 (15/16)
48%
80
9 Maurice Baum
13 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
70
10 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
13 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
70
11 Uwe hagge
13 (1/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
70
12 Rolf Elster
13 (0/3) 24 (9/15)
38%
70
12 Reinhard Stoltz
13 (0/3) 24 (9/15)
38%
70
14 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
13 (0/3) 19 (4/15)
21%
60
Starts Jul 9, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022 - Jackpot: 52,00€
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Fynn Engel (fynn-engel@gmx.de)
More info
.
<<< Bis auf Weiteres nur für Vereinsmitglieder >>>

Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marc Wiekhorst 13 3 10 0 15 5 10 0 0 0 0.75 30
2 Anton Deobald 13 3 10 0 15 6 9 0 0 0 0.714 30
2 Fynn Engel 13 3 10 0 15 6 9 0 0 0 0.714 30
4 Thorsten Engel 13 2 10 1 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 20
5 Daniel Gosch-Thomson 13 2 10 1 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 20
6 Michael Heitmann 13 2 10 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 20
7 Sven Ralfs 13 2 10 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 20
8 Thomas Ziebeck 13 1 10 2 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 10
9 Maurice Baum 13 1 10 2 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 10
10 Joachim Schulz 13 1 10 2 8 13 -5 0 0 0 0.381 10
11 Uwe hagge 13 1 10 2 5 14 -9 0 0 0 0.263 10
12 Rolf Elster 13 0 10 3 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 0
12 Reinhard Stoltz 13 0 10 3 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 0
14 Andreas Rickert 13 0 10 3 4 15 -11 0 0 0 0.211 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:01 
2   
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:01 
3   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Fri 19:01 
4   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01 
5   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:01 
6   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Fri 19:01 
7   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:01 

Round 2

Race to 5
8   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:04  Table 1
9   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Fri 19:04  Table 2
10   
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:04  Table 3
11   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:04  Table 4
12   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Fri 19:04  Table 5
13   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:04  Table 6
14   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:33  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 5
15   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Fri 19:01 
16   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01 
17   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:01 
18   
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Fri 19:01 
19   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:01 
20   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:01 
21   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:01 

Round 4

Race to 5
22   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01 
23   
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:01 
24   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Fri 19:01 
25   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:01 
26   
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:01 
27   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:01 
28   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:01 

Round 5

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:01 
30   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Fri 19:01 
31   
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:01 
32   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:01 
33   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:01 
34   
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:01 
35   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:01 

Round 6

Race to 5
36   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Fri 20:26  Table 4
37   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 20:28  Table 1
38   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 20:25 
39   
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 20:11  Table 3
40   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 20:11  Table 2
41   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 20:27  Table 6
42   
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 20:28  Table 5

Round 7

Race to 5
43   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:02 
44   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
45   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:02 
46   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:02 
47   
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
48   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:02 
49   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Fri 19:02 

Round 8

Race to 5
50   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:02 
51   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:02 
52   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:02 
53   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
54   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:02 
55   
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Fri 19:02 
56   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 9

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:02 
58   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:02 
59   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
60   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:02 
61   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Fri 19:02 
62   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
63   
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 10

Race to 5
64   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:02 
65   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
66   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:02 
67   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Fri 19:02 
68   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
69   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:02 
70   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Fri 19:02 

Round 11

Race to 5
71   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:02 
72   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:02 
73   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Fri 19:02 
74   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
75   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:02 
76   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Fri 19:02 
77   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 

Round 12

Race to 5
78   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 21:46  Table 3
79   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Fri 21:31  Table 5
80   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 21:39  Table 6
81   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 21:27  Table 2
82   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Fri 20:56  Table 3
83   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:50  Table 6
84   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 21:34  Table 4

Round 13

Race to 5
85   
Germany
Uwe hagge
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Fri 19:02 
86   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:02 
87   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:02 
88   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
2
Fri 19:02 
89   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:02 
90   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:02 
91   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Fri 19:02 

Quarter final

Race to 5
92   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 22:40  Table 2
93   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
1
Fri 22:40  Table 3
94   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 22:41  Table 4
95   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
2
Fri 23:26  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
96   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 23:45  Table 2
97   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 23:45  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
98   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sat 00:31  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants