Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 10, 2021

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 11

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
11 (6/0) 37 (24/13)
65%
150
2 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
11 (5/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
120
3 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
10 (2/3) 26 (12/14)
46%
100
3 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
10 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
100
5 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
9 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
80
6 Reinhard Stoltz
9 (1/3) 26 (12/14)
46%
80
7 Rolf Elster
9 (1/3) 24 (11/13)
46%
80
8 Julian Levsen
9 (1/3) 23 (9/14)
39%
80
9 Marc Wiekhorst
9 (1/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
70
10 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
9 (1/3) 23 (8/15)
35%
70
Starts Sep 10, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Fynn Engel (fynn-engel@gmx.de)
More info
.
<<< Bis auf Weiteres nur für Vereinsmitglieder >>>

Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Fynn Engel 9 4 5 0 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 40
2 Olaf Köster 9 4 5 0 16 8 8 0 0 0 0.667 40
3 Joachim Schulz 9 3 5 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 30
4 Andreas Rickert 9 2 5 2 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 20
5 Thomas Ziebeck 9 2 5 2 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 20
6 Reinhard Stoltz 9 1 5 3 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 10
7 Rolf Elster 9 1 5 3 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 10
8 Julian Levsen 9 1 5 3 9 14 -5 0 0 0 0.391 10
9 Marc Wiekhorst 9 1 5 3 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 10
10 Sven Ralfs 9 1 5 3 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 10

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:01 
2   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:01 
3   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01 
4   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:01 
5   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:01 

Round 2

Race to 4
6   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:01  Table 1
7   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01  Table 2
8   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:01  Table 3
9   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:01  Table 4
10   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:01  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 4
11   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01 
12   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:01 
13   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:01 
14   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:01 
15   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:01 

Round 4

Race to 4
16   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:43  Table 1
17   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:43  Table 2
18   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:43  Table 3
19   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:43  Table 4
20   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:43  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 4
21   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:01 
22   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:01 
23   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:01 
24   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:01 
25   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:01 

Round 6

Race to 4
26   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:01 
27   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:01 
28   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:01 
29   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:01 
30   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:01 

Round 7

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 20:33  Table 1
32   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 20:31  Table 3
33   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 20:22  Table 5
34   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 20:39  Table 4
35   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 20:31  Table 2

Round 8

Race to 4
36   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:01 
37   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:01 
38   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:01 
39   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:01 
40   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01 

Round 9

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 21:23  Table 3
42   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 21:14  Table 5
43   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 21:25  Table 1
44   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 21:08  Table 2
45   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 21:08  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
46   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 22:08  Table 2
47   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 22:09  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
48   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 22:49  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants