Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 3, 2021

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 10

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
18 (6/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
150
2 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
18 (5/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
120
3 Daniel Gosch-Thomson
17 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
100
3 Marc Wiekhorst
17 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
100
5 Michael Heitmann
TheGamblers
16 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
80
5 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
16 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
80
5 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
16 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
80
5 Thore Kandel
16 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
80
9 Thorsten Engel
15 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
70
10 Klaus Mittag
15 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
70
11 Reinhard Stoltz
15 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
70
12 Julian Levsen
15 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
70
13 Rolf Elster
15 (0/3) 20 (8/12)
40%
60
14 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
15 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
60
15 Susanne Inselmann
15 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
60
16 Rüdiger Ponelis
15 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
60
Starts Sep 3, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Fynn Engel (fynn-engel@gmx.de)
More info
.
<<< Bis auf Weiteres nur für Vereinsmitglieder >>>

Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Olaf Köster 15 3 12 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 30
2 Fynn Engel 15 3 12 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 30
3 Michael Heitmann 15 3 12 0 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 30
4 Joachim Schulz 15 2 12 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 20
5 Daniel Gosch-Thomson 15 2 12 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 20
6 Marc Wiekhorst 15 2 12 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 20
7 Sven Ralfs 15 2 12 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 20
8 Thore Kandel 15 2 12 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 20
9 Thorsten Engel 15 2 12 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 20
10 Klaus Mittag 15 1 12 2 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 10
11 Reinhard Stoltz 15 1 12 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 10
12 Julian Levsen 15 1 12 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 10
13 Rolf Elster 15 0 12 3 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 0
14 Bartosch Paczuski 15 0 12 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
15 Susanne Inselmann 15 0 12 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
16 Rüdiger Ponelis 15 0 12 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:03  Table 1
2   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:03  Table 2
3   
Germany
Thore Kandel
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:03  Table 3
4   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Fri 19:03  Table 4
5   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:03  Table 5
6   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:03  Table 6
7   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:33  Table 3
8   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:33  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:54  Table 1
10   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 20:12  Table 3
11   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Fri 19:52  Table 4
12   
Germany
Thore Kandel
1
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:52  Table 5
13   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:52  Table 6
14   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 20:25  Table 1
15   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 20:37  Table 5
16   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 20:25  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:03 
18   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Fri 19:03 
19   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:03 
20   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:03 
21   
Germany
Thore Kandel
1
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:03 
22   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:04 
23   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:04 
24   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:04 

Round 4

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Fri 19:04 
26   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:04 
27   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:04 
28   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:04 
29   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:04 
30   
Germany
Thore Kandel
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:04 
31   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:04 
32   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:04 

Round 5

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:04 
34   
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:04 
35   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:04 
36   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:04 
37   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:04 
38   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:04 
39   
Germany
Thore Kandel
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:04 
40   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:04 

Round 6

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:04 
42   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:04 
43   
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:04 
44   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:04 
45   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:04 
46   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:04 
47   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:04 
48   
Germany
Thore Kandel
1
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Fri 19:04 

Round 7

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:04 
50   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:04 
51   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:04 
52   
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:04 
53   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:04 
54   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:04 
55   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Fri 19:04 
56   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
1
Fri 19:04 

Round 8

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:04 
58   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:04 
59   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:04 
60   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:04 
61   
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:04 
62   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Fri 19:04 
63   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Thore Kandel
1
Fri 19:04 
64   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:04 

Round 9

Race to 4
65   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:04 
66   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:04 
67   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:04 
68   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:04 
69   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Fri 19:04 
70   
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Germany
Thore Kandel
1
Fri 19:04 
71   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:04 
72   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:04 

Round 10

Race to 4
73   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Fri 19:04 
74   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:04 
75   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:04 
76   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Fri 19:04 
77   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
1
Fri 19:04 
78   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:04 
79   
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:04 
80   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:04 

Round 11

Race to 4
81   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:04 
82   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:04 
83   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Fri 19:04 
84   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thore Kandel
1
Fri 19:04 
85   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:04 
86   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:04 
87   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:04 
88   
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:04 

Round 12

Race to 4
89   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Fri 19:04 
90   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Fri 19:04 
91   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Thore Kandel
1
Fri 19:04 
92   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:04 
93   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:04 
94   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:04 
95   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:04 
96   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Fri 19:04 

Round 13

Race to 4
97   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Fri 21:40  Table 1
98   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Thore Kandel
1
Fri 21:17  Table 1
99   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 21:51  Table 5
100   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 20:47  Table 3
101   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 21:10  Table 2
102   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 21:16  Table 5
103   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Fri 21:10  Table 6
104   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 21:10  Table 4

Round 14

Race to 4
105   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
1
Fri 19:04 
106   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:04 
107   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:04 
108   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:04 
109   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:04 
110   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Fri 19:04 
111   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:04 
112   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:04 

Round 15

Race to 4
113   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:04 
114   
Germany
Thore Kandel
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:04 
115   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:04 
116   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
2
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:04 
117   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Klaus Mittag
1
Fri 19:04 
118   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 19:04 
119   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:04 
120   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:04 

Quarter final

Race to 4
121   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
1
Fri 22:14  Table 2
122   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 22:14  Table 3
123   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Fri 22:14  Table 4
124   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 22:14  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
125   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 22:56  Table 5
126   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 22:56  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
127   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 23:37  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants