Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 29, 2022

Gamblers Trainingspokal 2022/2023 Spieltag 2

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Daniel Gosch-Thomson
12 (6/0) 38 (24/14)
63%
150
2 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
12 (5/1) 30 (23/7)
77%
120
3 Anton D.
TheGamblers
11 (2/3) 34 (16/18)
47%
100
3 Rolf Elster
11 (2/3) 24 (9/15)
38%
100
5 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
10 (0/4) 22 (6/16)
27%
80
5 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
10 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
80
5 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
10 (1/3) 24 (10/14)
42%
80
5 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
10 (1/3) 23 (9/14)
39%
80
9 Jan Wolf
9 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
70
10 DUMMY FREILOS
9 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
70
Starts Jul 29, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2022/2023
Organizer TheGamblers
More info
Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.
▶︎ Gastspielbeitrag 6,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!
▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Fynn Engel 9 3 6 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Daniel Gosch-Thomson 9 3 6 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Sven Ralfs 9 3 6 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
4 Jan Wolf 9 2 6 1 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 2
5 Thomas Ziebeck 9 1 6 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 1
6 Anton D. 9 1 6 2 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0.45 1
7 Bartosch Paczuski 9 1 6 2 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1
8 Rolf Elster 9 1 6 2 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.333 1
9 DUMMY FREILOS 9 0 6 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
10 Andreas Rickert 9 0 6 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:00  Table 2
2   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:00  Table 3
3   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:00 
4   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:00  Table 4
5   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:00  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 4
6   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:00 
7   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:00 
8   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:00 
9   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:00 
10   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:01 

Round 3

Race to 4
11   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:01 
12   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01 
13   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:01 
14   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:01 
15   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:01 

Round 4

Race to 4
16   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:01 
17   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 19:01 
18   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:01 
19   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:01 
20   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:01 

Round 5

Race to 4
21   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 20:25  Table 2
22   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:53  Table 3
23   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:02 
24   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:28  Table 3
25   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 20:22  Table 3

Round 6

Race to 4
26   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 19:01 
27   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:01 
28   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:01 
29   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:01 
30   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:01 

Round 7

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:01 
32   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:01 
33   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:01 
34   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:01 
35   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:01 

Round 8

Race to 4
36   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:01 
37   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:01 
38   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:01 
39   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:01 
40   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:01 

Round 9

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 21:14  Table 4
42   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 21:02  Table 3
43   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:53  Table 5
44   
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:02 
45   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 21:19  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
46   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 22:15  Table 2
47   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 22:15  Table 3
48   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Anton D.
1
Fri 22:15  Table 4
49   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 22:15  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
50   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 22:46 
51   
Germany
Anton D.
1
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 23:10  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
52   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Daniel Gosch-Thomson
0
Fri 23:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants