Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 14, 2020

Gamblers Trainingspokal 20/21 Spieltag 5

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
13 (6/0) 37 (24/13)
65%
150
2 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
13 (5/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
120
3 Thorsten Engel
12 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
100
3 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
12 (3/2) 29 (18/11)
62%
100
5 Michael Heitmann
TheGamblers
11 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
80
6 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
11 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
80
7 Anton Deobald
TheGamblers
11 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
80
8 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
11 (1/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
80
9 Rüdiger Ponelis
11 (1/3) 21 (7/14)
33%
70
10 DUMMY FREILOS
11 (0/4) 24 (8/16)
33%
70
11 Rolf Elster
11 (0/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
70
12 Reinhard Stoltz
11 (0/4) 22 (6/16)
27%
70
Starts Aug 14, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2020/2021 - Jackpot 440,00€
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Anton Deobald (anton.deobald@gmail.com) and Bartosch Paczuski (apollo791@gmx.de)
More info
.
<<< Bis auf Weiteres nur für Vereinsmitglieder, max 16 Teilnehmer! >>>

Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld Vereinsmitglieder 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sven Ralfs 11 4 7 0 16 7 9 0 0 0 0.696 40
2 Fynn Engel 11 4 7 0 16 8 8 0 0 0 0.667 40
3 Joachim Schulz 11 3 7 1 15 7 8 0 0 0 0.682 30
4 Michael Heitmann 11 3 7 1 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 30
4 Thorsten Engel 11 3 7 1 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 30
6 Thomas Ziebeck 11 3 7 1 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 30
7 Anton Deobald 11 2 7 2 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 20
8 Bartosch Paczuski 11 1 7 3 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 10
9 Rüdiger Ponelis 11 1 7 3 7 14 -7 0 0 0 0.333 10
10 DUMMY FREILOS 11 0 7 4 8 16 -8 0 0 0 0.333 0
11 Rolf Elster 11 0 7 4 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 0
12 Reinhard Stoltz 11 0 7 4 6 16 -10 0 0 0 0.273 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:30 
2   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:30 
3   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:30 
4   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:30 
5   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:30 
6   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:30 

Round 2

Race to 4
7   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 21:01  Table 1
8   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:32  Table 1
9   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:32  Table 2
10   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:32  Table 3
11   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:32  Table 5
12   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:32  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 4
13   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 21:45  Table 1
14   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 20:27  Table 2
15   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 20:40  Table 4
16   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 21:12  Table 1
17   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 20:31  Table 5
18   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 21:02  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 4
19   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:30 
20   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:30 
21   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:30 
22   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:30 
23   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:30 
24   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
Fri 19:30 

Round 5

Race to 4
25   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:30 
26   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:30 
27   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:30 
28   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:30 
29   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
Fri 19:30 
30   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:30 

Round 6

Race to 4
31   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:30 
32   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:30 
33   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:30 
34   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
Fri 19:30 
35   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:30 
36   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:30 

Round 7

Race to 4
37   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 21:48  Table 2
38   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 21:48  Table 3
39   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
Fri 21:51  Table 1
40   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 21:33  Table 5
41   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 21:49  Table 2
42   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 21:34  Table 4

Round 8

Race to 4
43   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:31 
44   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
Fri 19:31 
45   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:31 
46   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:31 
47   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:31 
48   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:31 

Round 9

Race to 4
49   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
Fri 23:03  Table 2
50   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 22:40  Table 4
51   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 22:32  Table 2
52   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 22:47  Table 3
53   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 22:47  Table 1
54   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 22:32  Table 5

Round 10

Race to 4
55   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Fri 19:31 
56   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:31 
57   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:31 
58   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:31 
59   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:31 
60   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:31 

Round 11

Race to 4
61   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:31 
62   
Germany
Michael Heitmann
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:31 
63   
Germany
Rüdiger Ponelis
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:31 
64   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:31 
65   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:31 
66   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:31 

Semi final

Race to 4
67   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 23:39  Table 3
68   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 23:39  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
69   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sat 00:23  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment