Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 7, 2020

Gamblers Trainingspokal 20/21 Spieltag 4

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
11 (6/0) 34 (24/10)
71%
150
2 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
11 (4/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
120
3 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
10 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
100
3 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
10 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
100
5 Reinhard Stoltz
9 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
80
6 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
9 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
80
7 Anton Deobald
TheGamblers
9 (1/3) 25 (12/13)
48%
80
8 Rolf Elster
9 (1/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
80
8 Werner Heesch
TheGamblers
9 (1/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
80
10 DUMMY FREILOS
9 (0/4) 24 (8/16)
33%
70
Starts Aug 7, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2020/2021 - Jackpot 440,00€
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Anton Deobald (anton.deobald@gmail.com) and Bartosch Paczuski (apollo791@gmx.de)
More info
.
<<< Bis auf Weiteres nur für Vereinsmitglieder, max 16 Teilnehmer! >>>

Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld Vereinsmitglieder 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Fynn Engel 9 4 5 0 16 5 11 0 0 0 0.762 40
2 Joachim Schulz 9 3 5 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 30
3 Sven Ralfs 9 3 5 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 30
4 Thomas Ziebeck 9 3 5 1 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 30
5 Reinhard Stoltz 9 2 5 2 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 20
6 Bartosch Paczuski 9 2 5 2 10 13 -3 0 0 0 0.435 20
7 Anton Deobald 9 1 5 3 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 10
8 Rolf Elster 9 1 5 3 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 10
8 Werner Heesch 9 1 5 3 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 10
10 DUMMY FREILOS 9 0 5 4 8 16 -8 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Fri 18:57 
2   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 18:57 
3   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 18:57 
4   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 18:57 
5   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 18:57 

Round 2

Race to 4
6   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 18:57 
7   
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 18:57 
8   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 18:57 
9   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 18:57 
10   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Fri 18:57 

Round 3

Race to 4
11   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:00  Table 6
12   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:00  Table 2
13   
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:00  Table 3
14   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Fri 19:00  Table 4
15   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:00  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 4
16   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 18:57 
17   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 18:57 
18   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Fri 18:57 
19   
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 18:57 
20   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 18:57 

Round 5

Race to 4
21   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:58  Table 4
22   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Fri 19:00 
23   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 20:06  Table 2
24   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 20:40  Table 6
25   
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 20:02  Table 3

Round 6

Race to 4
26   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Fri 18:57 
27   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 18:57 
28   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 18:57 
29   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 18:57 
30   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Fri 18:57 

Round 7

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 18:58 
32   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 18:58 
33   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 18:58 
34   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Fri 18:58 
35   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 18:58 

Round 8

Race to 4
36   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 21:01  Table 5
37   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 20:46  Table 2
38   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Fri 19:01 
39   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 20:49  Table 3
40   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 20:48  Table 4

Round 9

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 21:43  Table 3
42   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Fri 21:28  Table 5
43   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 21:45  Table 2
44   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:01 
45   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 20:27  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
46   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 22:22  Table 5
47   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 22:22  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
48   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 23:08  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment