Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 16, 2020

Gamblers Trainingspokal 20/21 Spieltag 14

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
18 (6/0) 31 (24/7)
77%
150
2 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
18 (5/1) 30 (22/8)
73%
120
3 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
17 (4/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
100
3 Thore Kandel
17 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
100
5 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
16 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
80
5 Ralf Becker
16 (1/3) 23 (10/13)
43%
80
5 Sven Kießner
TheGamblers
16 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
80
5 Maurice Baum
16 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
80
9 Julian Levsen
15 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
70
10 Anton Deobald
TheGamblers
15 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
70
11 Rolf Elster
15 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
70
11 Jan Mührenberg
15 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
70
13 Thorsten Engel
15 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
60
14 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
15 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
60
15 DUMMY FREILOS
15 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
60
16 Reinhard Stoltz
15 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
60
Starts Oct 16, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2020/2021 - Jackpot 440,00€
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Anton Deobald (anton.deobald@gmail.com) and Bartosch Paczuski (apollo791@gmx.de)
More info
.
<<< Bis auf Weiteres nur für Vereinsmitglieder >>>

Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld Vereinsmitglieder 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Fynn Engel 15 3 12 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 30
2 Joachim Schulz 15 3 12 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 30
3 Andreas Rickert 15 3 12 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 30
4 Thore Kandel 15 2 12 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 20
5 Maurice Baum 15 2 12 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 20
6 Sven Kießner 15 2 12 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 20
7 Sven Ralfs 15 2 12 1 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 20
8 Ralf Becker 15 1 12 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 10
9 Julian Levsen 15 1 12 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 10
10 Anton Deobald 15 1 12 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 10
11 Rolf Elster 15 1 12 2 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 10
11 Jan Mührenberg 15 1 12 2 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 10
13 Thorsten Engel 15 1 12 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 10
14 Bartosch Paczuski 15 1 12 2 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 10
15 DUMMY FREILOS 15 0 12 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
16 Reinhard Stoltz 15 0 12 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:05 
2   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Fri 19:05 
3   
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:05 
4   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:05 
5   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:05 
6   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:05 
7   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:05 
8   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:05 

Round 2

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Fri 19:05 
10   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:05 
11   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:05 
12   
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:05 
13   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:05 
14   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:05 
15   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:05 
16   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:05 

Round 3

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:11  Table 1
18   
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:11  Table 2
19   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:11  Table 3
20   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:11  Table 4
21   
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:11  Table 5
22   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:05 
23   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:11  Table 6
24   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:48  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:05 
26   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:05 
27   
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:05 
28   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:05 
29   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:05 
30   
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:05 
31   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:05 
32   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:05 

Round 5

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:05 
34   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:05 
35   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:05 
36   
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:05 
37   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:05 
38   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:06 
39   
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:06 
40   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:06 

Round 6

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:06 
42   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:06 
43   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:06 
44   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:06 
45   
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:06 
46   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:06 
47   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:06 
48   
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:06 

Round 7

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:46  Table 5
50   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 20:15 
51   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:55  Table 4
52   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 20:14  Table 2
53   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 20:37  Table 4
54   
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 20:42  Table 2
55   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:43  Table 2
56   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Fri 20:13  Table 3

Round 8

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:06 
58   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:06 
59   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:06 
60   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:06 
61   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:06 
62   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:06 
63   
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Fri 19:06 
64   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:06 

Round 9

Race to 4
65   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:07 
66   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:08 
67   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:08 
68   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:08 
69   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:08 
70   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Fri 19:08 
71   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:08 
72   
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:08 

Round 10

Race to 4
73   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 21:40  Table 3
74   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 21:10  Table 3
75   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 20:43 
76   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 20:36  Table 5
77   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Fri 20:46  Table 1
78   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 21:01  Table 4
79   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 20:40  Table 3
80   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Fri 21:31  Table 4

Round 11

Race to 4
81   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:08 
82   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:08 
83   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:08 
84   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Fri 19:08 
85   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:08 
86   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:08 
87   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Fri 19:08 
88   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:08 

Round 12

Race to 4
89   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Fri 19:08 
90   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:08 
91   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Fri 19:08 
92   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:08 
93   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:08 
94   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Fri 19:08 
95   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:08 
96   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:08 

Round 13

Race to 4
97   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:08 
98   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Fri 19:08 
99   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:08 
100   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:08 
101   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Fri 19:08 
102   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:08 
103   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:08 
104   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:08 

Round 14

Race to 4
105   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Fri 19:08 
106   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:08 
107   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:08 
108   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Fri 19:08 
109   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:08 
110   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:08 
111   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:08 
112   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:08 

Round 15

Race to 4
113   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:08 
114   
Germany
Jan Mührenberg
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:09 
115   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Fri 19:09 
116   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:09 
117   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:09 
118   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:09 
119   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:09 
120   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:09 

Quarter final

Race to 4
121   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Ralf Becker
0
Fri 21:57  Table 2
122   
Germany
Maurice Baum
1
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 21:57  Table 3
123   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 21:57  Table 4
124   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 21:57  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
125   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 22:41  Table 2
126   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 22:40  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
127   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 23:09  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment