Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18, 2020

Gamblers Trainingspokal 20/21 Spieltag 10

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
16 (6/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
150
2 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
16 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
120
3 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
15 (4/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
100
3 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
15 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
100
5 Anton Deobald
TheGamblers
14 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
80
5 Rolf Elster
14 (1/3) 23 (10/13)
43%
80
5 Sven Kießner
TheGamblers
14 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
80
5 Samvel Aristakesyan
14 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
80
9 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
13 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
70
10 Thore Kandel
13 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
70
11 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
13 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
70
12 Uwe Hagge
13 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
70
13 DUMMY FREILOS
13 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
60
14 Reinhard Stoltz
13 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
60
Starts Sep 18, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2020/2021 - Jackpot 440,00€
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Bartosch Paczuski (apollo791@gmx.de) and Anton Deobald (anton.deobald@gmail.com)
More info
.
<<< Bis auf Weiteres nur für Vereinsmitglieder, max 16 Teilnehmer! >>>

Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld Vereinsmitglieder 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Joachim Schulz 13 3 10 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 30
2 Fynn Engel 13 3 10 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 30
2 Sven Ralfs 13 3 10 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 30
4 Thomas Ziebeck 13 2 10 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 20
5 Samvel Aristakesyan 13 2 10 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 20
6 Sven Kießner 13 2 10 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 20
7 Anton Deobald 13 2 10 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 20
8 Rolf Elster 13 1 10 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 10
9 Andreas Rickert 13 1 10 2 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0.45 10
10 Thore Kandel 13 1 10 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 10
11 Bartosch Paczuski 13 1 10 2 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 10
12 Uwe Hagge 13 0 10 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0
13 DUMMY FREILOS 13 0 10 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
14 Reinhard Stoltz 13 0 10 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Samvel Aristakesyan
0
Fri 19:10 
2   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:10 
3   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:10 
4   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:10 
5   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Fri 19:10 
6   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:10 
7   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:10 

Round 2

Race to 4
8   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:10 
9   
Germany
Samvel Aristakesyan
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:10 
10   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:10 
11   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Fri 19:10 
12   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:10 
13   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:10 
14   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:10 

Round 3

Race to 4
15   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:11 
16   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:10 
17   
Germany
Samvel Aristakesyan
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Fri 19:10 
18   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:10 
19   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:10 
20   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:10 
21   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:10 

Round 4

Race to 4
22   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:11 
23   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Fri 19:11 
24   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:11 
25   
Germany
Samvel Aristakesyan
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:11 
26   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:11 
27   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:11 
28   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:11 

Round 5

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Fri 19:11 
30   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:11 
31   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:11 
32   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:11 
33   
Germany
Samvel Aristakesyan
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:11 
34   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:11 
35   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:11 

Round 6

Race to 4
36   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:12  Table 1
37   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:11  Table 2
38   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:12  Table 2
39   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:12  Table 3
40   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:12  Table 4
41   
Germany
Samvel Aristakesyan
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:12  Table 5
42   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Fri 19:12  Table 6

Round 7

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:44 
44   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:44 
45   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:44 
46   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:44 
47   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:44 
48   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Fri 19:44 
49   
Germany
Samvel Aristakesyan
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:44 

Round 8

Race to 4
50   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:44 
51   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:44 
52   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:44 
53   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:44 
54   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Fri 19:44 
55   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:44 
56   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Samvel Aristakesyan
0
Fri 19:44 

Round 9

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Fri 19:56  Table 6
58   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:52  Table 3
59   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 20:15  Table 5
60   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Fri 19:54  Table 2
61   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:44  Table 2
62   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Samvel Aristakesyan
0
Fri 20:17  Table 4
63   
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:47  Table 4

Round 10

Race to 4
64   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Fri 19:44 
65   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 19:44 
66   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Fri 19:44 
67   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:44 
68   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Samvel Aristakesyan
0
Fri 19:44 
69   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:44 
70   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:45 

Round 11

Race to 4
71   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Fri 21:00  Table 6
72   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Fri 21:05  Table 2
73   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 20:40  Table 3
74   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Samvel Aristakesyan
0
Fri 21:08  Table 4
75   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 20:51  Table 5
76   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 20:42  Table 2
77   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:45  Table 2

Round 12

Race to 4
78   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Fri 19:45 
79   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:45 
80   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Samvel Aristakesyan
0
Fri 19:45 
81   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:45 
82   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:45 
83   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:45 
84   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Fri 19:45 

Round 13

Race to 4
85   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:45 
86   
Germany
Uwe Hagge
1
Germany
Samvel Aristakesyan
0
Fri 19:45 
87   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:45 
88   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 19:45 
89   
Germany
Thore Kandel
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 19:45 
90   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
100
Fri 19:45 
91   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Fri 19:45 

Quarter final

Race to 4
92   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
1
Fri 22:05  Table 2
93   
Germany
Samvel Aristakesyan
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 22:05  Table 3
94   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Fri 22:05  Table 4
95   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 22:05  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
96   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 23:11  Table 2
97   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 23:11  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
98   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sat 00:54  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment