Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 6 - March 7, 2020

GVO Turnierserie 2019/2020 T12

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lukas von Seggern
6 (6/0) 31 (24/7)
77%
2 Michael Kampers
6 (5/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
3 Carsten "Calle" Becker
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
3 Lars Völsch
6 (4/2) 28 (18/10)
64%
5 Julian Kortüm
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Michael Grimm
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
5 Rainer Kutsch
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
5 Gregor Hermann
4 (3/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 Bernd Janßen
GVO Oldenburg
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
Show more
9 Naci Yilmaz
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 Thorsten Brockmeyer
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Zeki Kocaman
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
13 Ralf Zielske
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
13 Heiko Harries
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
13 Jürgen Düvelsdorf
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Justin Dürig
4 (2/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
17 Sven Nordenholt
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
17 Dieter Rüthemann
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Klaus Braun
GVO Oldenburg
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Ali Tan
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
17 Robert Schumann
GVO Oldenburg
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Jörg Hecht
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Olli Dürig
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
17 Faiz
BBC-Bremen
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
25 Dominik Kutsch
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Entry deadline Mar 6, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 6, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GVO Turnierserie 2019/2020
Organizer GVO Oldenburg
Contact Bernd Janßen (billard.gvo.bj@wjk.de, 017670678451)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Justin Dürig
Fri 20:06  Table 1
3   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 20:06  Table 2
4   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Germany
Ali Tan
Fri 20:06  Table 3
5   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 20:06  Table 4
7   
Afghanistan
Faiz Alizay
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 20:06  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
 
9   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Julian Kortüm
Gregor Hermann
Fri 20:06  Table 6
11   
Olli Dürig
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Fri 20:06  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
 
13   
Germany
Lars Völsch
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Thorsten Brockmeyer
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 20:06  Table 8
15   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 20:33  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Jörg Hecht
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Justin Dürig
Fri 20:44  Table 4
18   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Ali Tan
Fri 21:11  Table 6
19   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 20:52  Table 1
20   
Afghanistan
Faiz Alizay
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Fri 20:56  Table 5
21   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Gregor Hermann
Fri 21:19  Table 7
22   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Fri 20:54  Table 2
23   
Germany
Lars Völsch
Germany
Thorsten Brockmeyer
Fri 21:03  Table 8
24   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Fri 20:55  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
 
26   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Fri 21:07  Table 3
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Grimm
 
28   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Julian Kortüm
 
30   
Olli Dürig
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
 
32   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Fri 21:25  Table 4
34   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Lars Völsch
Fri 21:39  Table 3
35   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Fri 21:30  Table 2
36   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Heiko Harries
Fri 22:00  Table 8
37   
Germany
Julian Kortüm
Afghanistan
Faiz Alizay
Fri 21:34  Table 1
38   
Olli Dürig
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 21:35  Table 5
39   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Ali Tan
Fri 21:43  Table 6
40   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Justin Dürig
Fri 21:36  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 21:56  Table 4
42   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Fri 21:58  Table 7
43   
Gregor Hermann
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Fri 22:10  Table 1
44   
Germany
Thorsten Brockmeyer
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 22:12  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Lars Völsch
Fri 22:18  Table 3
46   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Heiko Harries
Fri 22:54  Table 2
47   
Germany
Julian Kortüm
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 22:18  Table 5
48   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Justin Dürig
Fri 22:28  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Lars Völsch
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Fri 22:44  Table 3
50   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 23:48  Table 2
51   
Germany
Julian Kortüm
Germany
Thorsten Brockmeyer
Fri 23:03  Table 4
52   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Fri 23:40  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Sat 00:47  Table 1
54   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Michael Grimm
Sat 00:48  Table 2
55   
Gregor Hermann
Germany
Lars Völsch
Sat 00:49  Table 4
56   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Julian Kortüm
Sat 00:48  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Michael Kampers
Sat 02:02  Table 1
58   
Germany
Lars Völsch
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Sat 01:24  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Sat 02:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment