Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 7 - February 8, 2020

GVO Turnierserie 2019/2020 T10

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Carsten "Calle" Becker
6 (6/0) 21 (18/3)
86%
2 Michael Grimm
6 (5/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
3 Klaus Braun
GVO Oldenburg
7 (5/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
3 Heiko Harries
6 (4/2) 23 (15/8)
65%
5 Bernd Janßen
GVO Oldenburg
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
5 Rolf Nahrgang
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
5 Robert Schumann
GVO Oldenburg
6 (4/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Justin Dürig
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
9 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
Show more
9 Michael Kampers
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Naci Yilmaz
5 (3/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
9 Silvia Gulden
GVO Oldenburg
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Sven Nordenholt
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Theodor Buchsmann
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Jürgen Düvelsdorf
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
13 Zeki Kocaman
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
17 Faizullah Alizay
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Frank Hachmöller
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Dieter Rüthemann
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Ralf Zielske
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
17 Stephan Lövenich
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Ali Tan
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Jörg Hecht
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Marco Ripke
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
25 Florian Stegemann
TuS BW Lohne
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
25 Oliver Dürig
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
Entry deadline Feb 7, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 7, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GVO Turnierserie 2019/2020
Organizer GVO Oldenburg
Contact Bernd Janßen (billard.gvo.bj@wjk.de, 017670678451)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Germany
Michael Grimm
R1
Fri 19:45  Table 1
3   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Fri 19:45  Table 2
4   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 19:45  Table 3
5   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Fri 19:45  Table 4
7   
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Germany
Heiko Harries
Fri 19:45  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Bernd Janßen
 
9   
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Fri 19:45  Table 6
11   
Frank Hachmöller
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Fri 19:46  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Silvia Gulden
 
13   
Turkey
Zeki kocaman
Germany
Oliver Dürig
Fri 19:46  Table 8
14   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Robert Schumann
Fri 20:07  Table 4
15   
Germany
Ali Tan
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 20:10  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Justin Dürig
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Michael Grimm
Fri 20:31  Table 1
18   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 20:22  Table 6
19   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 20:14  Table 2
20   
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 20:32  Table 7
21   
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Fri 20:22  Table 8
22   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Silvia Gulden
Fri 20:35  Table 3
23   
Turkey
Zeki kocaman
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 20:45  Table 4
24   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
R1
Germany
Justin Dürig
R2
Fri 20:41  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Marco Ripke
 
26   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 20:26  Table 5
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Jörg Hecht
 
28   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
 
30   
Frank Hachmöller
Walk Over
 
31   
Germany
Oliver Dürig
Germany
Robert Schumann
Fri 20:58  Table 1
32   
Germany
Ali Tan
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Germany
Marco Ripke
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 21:25  Table 2
34   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Turkey
Zeki kocaman
Fri 21:26  Table 4
35   
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Fri 21:38  Table 7
36   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Faizullah Alizay
Fri 21:10  Table 7
37   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Fri 21:10  Table 8
38   
Frank Hachmöller
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 20:59  Table 6
39   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 21:28  Table 1
40   
Germany
Ali Tan
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Fri 21:10  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 21:38  Table 3
42   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 21:59  Table 3
43   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Silvia Gulden
Fri 21:55  Table 5
44   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Justin Dürig
R2
Fri 21:39  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Turkey
Zeki kocaman
Fri 22:11  Table 4
46   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Heiko Harries
Fri 21:56  Table 7
47   
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 22:08  Table 2
48   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Fri 22:09  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Fri 23:01  Table 4
50   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 22:37  Table 5
51   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 22:40  Table 2
52   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Silvia Gulden
Fri 22:44  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Fri 23:45  Table 1
54   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 23:45  Table 2
55   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Robert Schumann
Fri 23:45  Table 3
56   
Germany
Justin Dürig
Germany
Heiko Harries
Fri 23:45  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Klaus Braun
Sat 00:32  Table 1
58   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Heiko Harries
Sat 00:15  Table 4

Final

Race to 3
59   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Sat 00:58  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment