Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 16 - November 17, 2018

GVO Oldenburg Turnierserie 2018/19 - T6

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Carsten "Calle" Becker
6 (6/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
20
2 Gregor Hermann
7 (5/2) 37 (23/14)
62%
18
3 Gunther Marten
5 (4/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
16
3 Robert Schumann
GVO Oldenburg
6 (4/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
16
5 Ralf Zielske
4 (3/1) 20 (15/5)
75%
14
5 Harald Janek
GVO Oldenburg
4 (2/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
14
5 Thomas Kauf
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
14
5 Stephan Lövenich
5 (3/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
14
9 Bernd Janßen
GVO Oldenburg
5 (3/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
12
Show more
9 Frank Hachmöller
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
12
9 Juergen Schoenfelder
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
12
9 Theodor Buchsmann
5 (3/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
12
13 Michael Kampers
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
11
13 Rolf Nahrgang
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
11
13 Lukas von Seggern
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
11
13 Ali Tan
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
11
17 Christian Jähnel
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
10
17 Sven Nordenholt
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
17 Dominik Kutsch
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
10
17 Klaus Braun
GVO Oldenburg
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
10
17 Rainer Kutsch
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
17 Markus Feldhoff
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
10
17 Holger Dietrich
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
17 Manfred Sobing
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
25 Silvia Gulden
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
9
Entry deadline Nov 16, 2018, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 16, 2018, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GVO Oldenburg Turnierserie 2018/19 NPS
Organizer GVO Oldenburg and National Pool Series
Contact Christian Jähnel (Jaehnelc@gmail.com)
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Frank Hachmöller
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Fri 19:31  Table 1
3   
Germany
Silvia Gulden
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 19:31  Table 2
4   
Germany
Gunther Marten
Germany
Juergen Schoenfelder
Fri 19:32  Table 3
5   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Germany
Robert Schumann
Fri 19:32  Table 4
7   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Fri 19:32  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Harald Janek
 
9   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Carsten Becker
Fri 19:32  Table 6
11   
Gregor Hermann
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Fri 19:33  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Markus Feldhoff
 
13   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 20:07  Table 1
15   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Germany
Ali Tan
Fri 19:33  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Frank Hachmöller
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Fri 20:15  Table 2
18   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Gunther Marten
Fri 21:11  Table 1
19   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Fri 20:39  Table 4
20   
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Germany
Harald Janek
Fri 20:31  Table 5
21   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Germany
Carsten Becker
Fri 21:02  Table 6
22   
Gregor Hermann
Germany
Markus Feldhoff
Fri 20:15  Table 7
23   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 20:42  Table 1
24   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 20:43  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Holger Dietrich
 
26   
Germany
Silvia Gulden
Germany
Juergen Schoenfelder
Fri 20:42  Table 3
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Robert Schumann
 
28   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
 
30   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Manfred Sobing
 
32   
Germany
Ali Tan
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 21:26  Table 4
34   
Germany
Juergen Schoenfelder
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 21:20  Table 7
35   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Markus Feldhoff
Fri 20:52  Table 7
36   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Fri 21:42  Table 6
37   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Fri 21:27  Table 5
38   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Fri 21:20  Table 3
39   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Fri 22:15  Table 1
40   
Germany
Ali Tan
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Fri 21:03  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Frank Hachmöller
Germany
Gunther Marten
Fri 22:16  Table 6
42   
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Germany
Harald Janek
Fri 21:27  Table 8
43   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Gregor Hermann
Fri 21:47  Table 3
44   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Fri 21:35  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Juergen Schoenfelder
Fri 21:56  Table 7
46   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 22:09  Table 2
47   
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Fri 22:09  Table 4
48   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Ali Tan
Fri 22:46  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Germany
Juergen Schoenfelder
Germany
Harald Janek
Fri 22:33  Table 7
50   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Frank Hachmöller
Fri 22:57  Table 2
51   
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Fri 22:45  Table 4
52   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Gregor Hermann
Fri 23:18  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Gunther Marten
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Fri 23:58  Table 1
54   
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Gregor Hermann
Fri 23:58  Table 2
55   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Germany
Harald Janek
Fri 23:58  Table 3
56   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Robert Schumann
Sat 00:03  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Gunther Marten
Gregor Hermann
Sat 01:17  Table 1
58   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Germany
Robert Schumann
Sat 01:18  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Gregor Hermann
Germany
Carsten Becker
Sat 02:28  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment