Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 22 - February 23, 2019

GVO Oldenburg Turnierserie 2018/19 - T13

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rainer Kutsch
7 (6/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
20
2 Michael Kampers
6 (5/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
18
3 Carsten "Calle" Becker
5 (4/1) 24 (18/6)
75%
16
3 Michael Grimm
6 (4/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
16
5 Sven Nordenholt
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
14
5 Rolf Nahrgang
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
14
5 Hichem Mrad
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
14
5 Manfred Sobing
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
14
9 Manuela Wengler
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
12
Show more
9 Andi Lübbers
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
12
9 Klaus Braun
GVO Oldenburg
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
12
9 Christoph Flaig
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
12
13 Bernd Janßen
GVO Oldenburg
3 (1/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
11
13 Christian Jähnel
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
11
13 Jürgen Düvelsdorf
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
11
13 Markus Wolf
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
11
17 Dieter Rüthemann
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
17 Juergen Schoenfelder
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
17 Dominik Kutsch
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
17 Silvia Gulden
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
17 Markus Feldhoff
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
17 Lukas von Seggern
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
17 Ali Tan
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
10
Entry deadline Feb 22, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 22, 2019, 7:35 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GVO Oldenburg Turnierserie 2018/19 NPS
Organizer GVO Oldenburg and National Pool Series
Contact Christian Jähnel (Jaehnelc@gmail.com)
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Juergen Schoenfelder
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 19:37  Table 1
3   
Germany
Markus Feldhoff
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Andi Lübbers
 
5   
Germany
Christoph Flaig
Walk Over
 
6   
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Michael Grimm
Fri 19:37  Table 2
7   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Fri 19:37  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Silvia Gulden
 
9   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 19:37  Table 4
11   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Fri 19:37  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
 
13   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Markus Wolf
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Fri 19:37  Table 6
15   
Germany
Ali Tan
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 19:37  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Juergen Schoenfelder
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 20:23  Table 1
18   
Germany
Markus Feldhoff
Germany
Andi Lübbers
Fri 19:38  Table 8
19   
Germany
Christoph Flaig
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Fri 20:19  Table 2
20   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Silvia Gulden
Fri 20:04  Table 3
21   
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Fri 20:24  Table 4
22   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 20:19  Table 5
23   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Fri 20:08  Table 6
24   
Germany
Ali Tan
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Fri 20:04  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Bernd Janßen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Grimm
 
28   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
 
30   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Markus Wolf
 
32   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Ali Tan
Fri 20:47  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Manfred Sobing
 
35   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 20:52  Table 6
36   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Fri 20:53  Table 1
37   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Silvia Gulden
Fri 20:36  Table 3
38   
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Fri 20:54  Table 2
39   
Germany
Markus Wolf
Germany
Markus Feldhoff
Fri 20:32  Table 8
40   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Juergen Schoenfelder
Fri 20:52  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Andi Lübbers
Fri 20:54  Table 7
42   
Germany
Christoph Flaig
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Fri 21:15  Table 8
43   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 21:22  Table 3
44   
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Fri 21:29  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Fri 21:11  Table 4
46   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Christian Jähnel
Fri 21:31  Table 1
47   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Fri 21:34  Table 2
48   
Germany
Markus Wolf
Germany
Klaus Braun
Fri 21:22  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Christoph Flaig
Fri 22:05  Table 3
50   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Andi Lübbers
Fri 22:14  Table 1
51   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Fri 22:08  Table 2
52   
Germany
Klaus Braun
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 22:25  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Fri 23:18  Table 1
54   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 23:23  Table 2
55   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Germany
Michael Grimm
Fri 23:18  Table 3
56   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 23:18  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Fri 23:50  Table 3
58   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 23:50  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Sat 00:59  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment