Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 12, 2019

GORENJSKO PRVENSTVO 18/19 (3.Turnir)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dejan Simič
6 (5/1) 43 (29/14)
67%
2 SaŔo Mežek
6 (4/2) 44 (27/17)
61%
3 Klemen Plemelj
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
3 Anel Muminović
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
5 Tomaž Benedičič
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Tadej Crijevič
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Domen Å inkovec
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
5 Lovro Kokot
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
9 AleÅ” POLAK
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
9 Luka Teran
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Tomaz Varvaris
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Marjan Lesar
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Miha Plesnik
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Matej Meglič
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
13 Marijan Bratić
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Starts Jan 12, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact Matic DonoŔa (matic.donosa@gmail.com, +38641973308), Tomaž Benedičič (benedicictomaz@gmail.com, +38641464263) and Tomaz Varvaris (varvaris@mail.com, +38631728590)
More info
Tretji turnir v seriji šŸ™‚

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovenia
AleÅ” POLAK
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Lovro Kokot
 
5   
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
 
7   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
 
9   
Slovenia
Miha Plesnik
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
 
11   
Slovenia
SaŔo Mežek
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Domen Å inkovec
 
13   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
 
15   
Slovenia
Dejan Simič
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Matej Meglič
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Slovenia
AleÅ” POLAK
Walk Over
 
18   
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Slovenia
Lovro Kokot
Sat 17:05  Table 1
19   
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Sat 17:05  Table 2
20   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
Sat 17:05  Table 8
21   
Slovenia
Miha Plesnik
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Sat 17:05  Table 7
22   
Slovenia
SaŔo Mežek
Slovenia
Domen Å inkovec
Sat 17:27  Table 6
23   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 17:06  Table 5
24   
Slovenia
Dejan Simič
Slovenia
Matej Meglič
Sat 17:57  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Matej Meglič
 
34   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
 
35   
Walk Over
Slovenia
SaŔo Mežek
 
36   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Miha Plesnik
 
37   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
 
38   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
 
39   
Walk Over
Switzerland
Luka Teran
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Slovenia
AleÅ” POLAK
Slovenia
Lovro Kokot
Sat 18:02  Table 2
42   
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
Sat 18:29  Table 8
43   
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Slovenia
Domen Å inkovec
Sat 18:49  Table 6
44   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Dejan Simič
Sat 18:15  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Slovenia
Matej Meglič
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 18:19  Table 7
46   
Slovenia
SaŔo Mežek
Slovenia
Miha Plesnik
Sat 19:09  Table 7
47   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Sat 18:52  Table 2
48   
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Sat 19:54  Table 2
50   
Slovenia
SaŔo Mežek
Slovenia
AleÅ” POLAK
Sat 20:07  Table 1
51   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Dejan Simič
Sat 19:25  Table 1
52   
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Slovenia
Domen Å inkovec
Sat 20:17  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Slovenia
Lovro Kokot
Slovenia
Dejan Simič
Sat 21:42 
54   
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
Slovenia
Domen Å inkovec
Sat 21:42 
55   
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Slovenia
SaŔo Mežek
Sat 21:42 
56   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Sat 21:45 

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Slovenia
Dejan Simič
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
Sat 23:03 
58   
Slovenia
SaŔo Mežek
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Sat 23:03 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Slovenia
Dejan Simič
Slovenia
SaŔo Mežek
Sun 00:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment