Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10, 2022

Furphy Open 9 Ball Championship 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 James Georgiadis
11 (11/0) 107 (81/26)
76%
2 Michael Cacciola
11 (10/1) 109 (70/39)
64%
3 Kurt Dunham
8 (7/1) 86 (56/30)
65%
3 Adam Bleumink
9 (6/3) 90 (51/39)
57%
5 Tyson Crinis
8 (7/1) 76 (49/27)
64%
5 Jason Ahmad
8 (7/1) 78 (50/28)
64%
5 Joe Chao
8 (7/1) 80 (50/30)
63%
5 Chris Dam
8 (7/1) 83 (49/34)
59%
9 Tony Dinh
8 (5/3) 67 (36/31)
54%
Show more
9 Michael Hayes
7 (4/3) 59 (31/28)
53%
9 Ricky Watson
7 (4/3) 60 (31/29)
52%
9 Ryan Mountford
8 (6/2) 69 (43/26)
62%
9 Roland Green
8 (6/2) 68 (39/29)
57%
9 Brenton Collier
7 (4/3) 65 (36/29)
55%
9 Nathan Nemes
7 (6/1) 49 (34/15)
69%
9 Jayden Domeika
7 (5/2) 61 (37/24)
61%
17 Andrew Fidge
6 (2/4) 46 (16/30)
35%
17 Barry Mavros
6 (4/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
17 Ivan Liu
6 (2/4) 52 (22/30)
42%
17 Ahmad Afyouni
7 (3/4) 47 (21/26)
45%
17 Damian McLoughlin
6 (2/4) 45 (14/31)
31%
17 Mahdi Ahmadi
6 (2/4) 47 (21/26)
45%
17 Paul Portlock
5 (1/4) 32 (7/25)
22%
17 Thanh Binh Phan
6 (2/4) 45 (18/27)
40%
17 Chris Mereno
6 (2/4) 49 (21/28)
43%
17 Kenny Tirza Chandra
7 (4/3) 58 (29/29)
50%
17 Chris Mungoven
5 (2/3) 41 (22/19)
54%
17 Aaron Lynch
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
17 Alec Evreniadis
6 (4/2) 48 (28/20)
58%
17 Costi Gheorghita
7 (2/5) 54 (22/32)
41%
17 Ian Hinton
6 (4/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
17 JESSE BERLEMON
6 (2/4) 42 (17/25)
40%
33 Richard Lamont
5 (1/4) 33 (12/21)
36%
33 Mardy Leng
5 (1/4) 33 (9/24)
27%
33 Paolo Lobosco
5 (1/4) 36 (16/20)
44%
33 Habib Hosseini
6 (2/4) 39 (15/24)
38%
33 Javy Ong
4 (0/4) 27 (7/20)
26%
33 Adam Groves
6 (2/4) 46 (18/28)
39%
33 Steve Spearsie Spear
5 (1/4) 36 (14/22)
39%
33 Craig trappel
5 (2/3) 37 (14/23)
38%
41 Rene Speckert
5 (1/4) 32 (10/22)
31%
41 Cooper Dart
5 (0/5) 35 (10/25)
29%
41 Ryan Meuris
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
41 Chris Willmer
6 (1/5) 41 (14/27)
34%
41 Alex Matic
5 (0/5) 35 (10/25)
29%
41 Vinz Fancubila
6 (1/5) 43 (14/29)
33%
41 Christian Crawford
5 (1/4) 32 (11/21)
34%
41 Brad Trewin
5 (0/5) 35 (10/25)
29%
49 Chris Asteriou
6 (1/5) 47 (19/28)
40%
49 Phil Casey
6 (0/6) 37 (7/30)
19%
Starts Oct 10, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (50 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Empire Bar & Pool

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 James Georgiadis 6 6 0 0 30 4 26 0 0 0 0.882 6
2 Roland Green 6 5 0 1 25 14 11 0 0 0 0.641 5
3 Kenny Tirza Chandra 6 4 0 2 23 21 2 0 0 0 0.523 4
4 Costi Gheorghita 6 2 0 4 19 24 -5 0 0 0 0.442 2
5 Adam Groves 6 2 0 4 18 28 -10 0 0 0 0.391 2
6 Vinz Fancubila 6 1 0 5 14 29 -15 0 0 0 0.326 1
7 Chris Asteriou 6 1 0 5 19 28 -9 0 0 0 0.404 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kurt Dunham 4 4 0 0 20 6 14 2 0 0 0.769 4
2 Aaron Lynch 4 3 0 1 16 11 5 2 0 0 0.593 3
3 Chris Mungoven 4 2 0 2 16 11 5 0 0 0 0.593 2
4 Paul Portlock 4 1 0 3 6 17 -11 0 0 0 0.261 1
5 Javy Ong 4 0 0 4 7 20 -13 0 0 0 0.259 0
6 Ryan Meuris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Joe Chao 5 5 0 0 25 12 13 0 0 0 0.676 5
2 Ricky Watson 5 3 0 2 20 14 6 0 0 0 0.588 3
3 Adam Bleumink 5 3 0 2 20 14 6 0 0 0 0.588 3
4 Andrew Fidge 5 2 0 3 13 22 -9 0 0 0 0.371 2
5 Paolo Lobosco 5 1 0 4 16 20 -4 0 0 0 0.444 1
6 Rene Speckert 5 1 0 4 10 22 -12 0 0 0 0.313 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tyson Crinis 5 5 0 0 25 8 17 1 0 0 0.758 5
2 Alec Evreniadis 5 4 0 1 21 12 9 1 0 0 0.636 4
3 Mahdi Ahmadi 5 2 0 3 19 18 1 0 0 0 0.514 2
4 Ivan Liu 5 2 0 3 19 22 -3 1 0 0 0.463 2
5 Craig trappel 5 2 0 3 14 23 -9 0 0 0 0.378 2
6 Alex Matic 5 0 0 5 10 25 -15 0 0 0 0.286 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nathan Nemes 5 5 0 0 25 6 19 3 0 0 0.806 5
2 Barry Mavros 5 4 0 1 22 13 9 2 0 0 0.629 4
3 Michael Hayes 5 3 0 2 17 12 5 1 0 0 0.586 3
4 JESSE BERLEMON 5 2 0 3 14 17 -3 0 0 0 0.452 2
5 Mardy Leng 5 1 0 4 9 24 -15 0 0 0 0.273 1
6 Brad Trewin 5 0 0 5 10 25 -15 0 0 0 0.286 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jason Ahmad 5 5 0 0 25 10 15 0 0 0 0.714 5
2 Ian Hinton 5 4 0 1 22 13 9 0 0 0 0.629 4
3 Brenton Collier 5 3 0 2 22 14 8 0 0 0 0.611 3
4 Damian McLoughlin 5 2 0 3 14 23 -9 1 0 0 0.378 2
5 Steve Spearsie Spear 5 1 0 4 14 22 -8 1 0 0 0.389 1
6 Cooper Dart 5 0 0 5 10 25 -15 0 0 0 0.286 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Chris Dam 5 5 0 0 25 12 13 0 0 0 0.676 5
2 Jayden Domeika 5 4 0 1 24 12 12 0 0 0 0.667 4
3 Chris Mereno 5 2 0 3 17 20 -3 0 0 0 0.459 2
4 Thanh Binh Phan 5 2 0 3 16 19 -3 0 0 0 0.457 2
5 Richard Lamont 5 1 0 4 12 21 -9 0 0 0 0.364 1
6 Christian Crawford 5 1 0 4 11 21 -10 0 0 0 0.344 1
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michael Cacciola 6 6 0 0 30 6 24 0 0 0 0.833 6
2 Ryan Mountford 6 5 0 1 27 15 12 0 0 0 0.643 5
3 Tony Dinh 6 4 0 2 26 17 9 2 0 0 0.605 4
4 Ahmad Afyouni 6 3 0 3 18 18 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
5 Habib Hosseini 6 2 0 4 15 24 -9 0 0 0 0.385 2
6 Chris Willmer 6 1 0 5 14 27 -13 0 0 0 0.341 1
7 Phil Casey 6 0 0 6 7 30 -23 0 0 0 0.189 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Australia
James Georgiadis
Australia
Vinz Fancubila
Sat 09:32  Table 16
2-A   
Scotland
Roland Green
Australia
Chris Asteriou
Sat 09:32  Table 17
3-A   
Australia
Costi Gheorghita
Adam Groves
Sat 09:32  Table 14
4-B   
Australia
Aaron Lynch
R1
Australia
Javy Ong
Sat 14:24  Table 5
5-B   
Australia
Kurt Dunham
Australia
Ryan Meuris
Sat 14:24  Table 8
6-B   
Australia
Chris Mungoven
Australia
Paul Portlock
Sat 14:51  Table 11
7-C   
Australia
Joe Chao
Australia
Rene Speckert
Sat 14:24  Table 9
8-C   
Australia
Adam Bleumink
Australia
Paolo Lobosco
Sat 14:24  Table 10
9-C   
Scotland
Ricky Watson
Australia
Andrew Fidge
Sat 14:24  Table 13
10-D   
Greece
Alec Evreniadis
Australia
Craig trappel
Sat 09:32  Table 12
11-D   
Australia
Mahdi Ahmadi
Australia
Alex Matic
Sat 09:32  Table 10
12-D   
Australia
Ivan Liu
Australia
Tyson Crinis
Sat 09:32  Table 6
13-E   
Hungary
Nathan Nemes
Australia
Brad Trewin
Sat 09:32  Table 8
14-E   
Australia
Barry Mavros
Cambodia
Mardy Leng
Sat 09:32  Table 5
15-E   
Australia
Michael Hayes
R1
Australia
JESSE BERLEMON
Sat 09:32  Table 7
16-F   
Jason Ahmad
Steve Spearsie Spear
Sat 14:40  Table 6
17-F   
Australia
Brenton Collier
Australia
Damian McLoughlin
Sat 14:24  Table 11
18-F   
Australia
Ian Hinton
Australia
Cooper Dart
Sat 14:41  Table 16
19-G   
Australia
Jayden Domeika
Australia
Thanh Binh Phan
Sat 09:32  Table 9
20-G   
Australia
Chris Dam
Australia
Chris Mereno
Sat 09:32  Table 11
21-G   
Australia
Richard Lamont
Australia
Christian Crawford
Sat 09:32  Table 13
22-H   
Australia
Michael Cacciola
Australia
Phil Casey
Sat 15:02  Table 12
23-H   
Australia
Ryan Mountford
Australia
Chris Willmer
Sat 14:49  Table 7
24-H   
Lebanon
Ahmad Afyouni
Australia
Habib Hosseini
Sat 15:01  Table 10

Round 2

Race to 5
25-A   
Australia
Vinz Fancubila
Australia
Chris Asteriou
Sat 10:16  Table 16
26-A   
Australia
James Georgiadis
Adam Groves
Sat 10:38  Table 7
27-A   
Scotland
Roland Green
Indonesia
Kenny Tirza Chandra
Sat 10:15  Table 13
28-B   
Australia
Aaron Lynch
Australia
Ryan Meuris
Sat 15:17  Table 11
29-B   
Australia
Javy Ong
Australia
Paul Portlock
Sat 15:20  Table 8
30-B   
Australia
Kurt Dunham
R1
Australia
Chris Mungoven
Sat 15:19  Table 17
31-C   
Australia
Joe Chao
Australia
Paolo Lobosco
Sat 15:22  Table 9
32-C   
Australia
Rene Speckert
Australia
Andrew Fidge
Sat 15:23  Table 5
33-C   
Australia
Adam Bleumink
Scotland
Ricky Watson
Sat 14:00  Table 13
34-D   
Greece
Alec Evreniadis
Australia
Alex Matic
Sat 10:19  Table 8
35-D   
Australia
Craig trappel
Australia
Tyson Crinis
Sat 10:18  Table 12
36-D   
Australia
Mahdi Ahmadi
Australia
Ivan Liu
Sat 10:19  Table 11
37-E   
Hungary
Nathan Nemes
Cambodia
Mardy Leng
Sat 10:25  Table 10
38-E   
Australia
Brad Trewin
Australia
JESSE BERLEMON
Sat 10:24  Table 9
39-E   
Australia
Barry Mavros
R2
Australia
Michael Hayes
Sat 10:25  Table 6
40-F   
Jason Ahmad
Australia
Damian McLoughlin
Sat 15:48  Table 10
41-F   
Steve Spearsie Spear
R1
Australia
Cooper Dart
Sat 15:49  Table 6
42-F   
Australia
Brenton Collier
Australia
Ian Hinton
Sat 15:37  Table 14
43-G   
Australia
Jayden Domeika
Australia
Chris Mereno
Sat 10:31  Table 5
44-G   
Australia
Thanh Binh Phan
Australia
Christian Crawford
Sat 10:30  Table 17
45-G   
Australia
Chris Dam
Australia
Richard Lamont
Sat 10:33  Table 14
46-H   
Australia
Phil Casey
Australia
Chris Willmer
Sat 16:01  Table 11
47-H   
Australia
Michael Cacciola
Australia
Habib Hosseini
Sat 15:46  Table 12
48-H   
Australia
Ryan Mountford
Australia
Tony Dinh
Sat 16:03  Table 16

Round 3

Race to 5
49-A   
Australia
Chris Asteriou
Adam Groves
Sat 11:05  Table 12
50-A   
Australia
Vinz Fancubila
Indonesia
Kenny Tirza Chandra
Sat 11:23  Table 6
51-A   
Australia
James Georgiadis
Australia
Costi Gheorghita
Sat 10:59  Table 10
52-B   
Australia
Aaron Lynch
Australia
Paul Portlock
Sat 16:16  Table 12
53-B   
Australia
Ryan Meuris
Australia
Chris Mungoven
Sat 16:14  Table 7
54-B   
Australia
Javy Ong
Australia
Kurt Dunham
R1
Sat 16:16  Table 8
55-C   
Australia
Joe Chao
Australia
Andrew Fidge
Sat 16:31  Table 17
56-C   
Australia
Paolo Lobosco
Scotland
Ricky Watson
Sat 16:18  Table 14
57-C   
Australia
Rene Speckert
Australia
Adam Bleumink
Sat 16:36  Table 5
58-D   
Greece
Alec Evreniadis
Australia
Tyson Crinis
R1
Sat 11:04  Table 7
59-D   
Australia
Alex Matic
Australia
Ivan Liu
Sat 11:15  Table 11
60-D   
Australia
Craig trappel
Australia
Mahdi Ahmadi
Sat 11:16  Table 8
61-E   
Hungary
Nathan Nemes
R2
Australia
JESSE BERLEMON
Sat 11:19  Table 16
62-E   
Cambodia
Mardy Leng
Australia
Michael Hayes
Sat 11:24  Table 17
63-E   
Australia
Brad Trewin
Australia
Barry Mavros
Sat 11:23  Table 13
64-F   
Jason Ahmad
Australia
Cooper Dart
Sat 16:57  Table 8
65-F   
Australia
Damian McLoughlin
Australia
Ian Hinton
Sat 16:47  Table 13
66-F   
Steve Spearsie Spear
Australia
Brenton Collier
Sat 16:57  Table 12
67-G   
Australia
Jayden Domeika
Australia
Christian Crawford
Sat 10:30  Table 9
68-G   
Australia
Chris Mereno
Australia
Richard Lamont
Sat 11:33  Table 5
69-G   
Australia
Thanh Binh Phan
Australia
Chris Dam
Sat 11:12  Table 14
70-H   
Australia
Chris Willmer
Australia
Habib Hosseini
Sat 17:05  Table 6
71-H   
Australia
Phil Casey
Australia
Tony Dinh
Sat 17:16  Table 14
72-H   
Australia
Michael Cacciola
Lebanon
Ahmad Afyouni
Sat 16:12  Table 13

Round 4

Race to 5
73-A   
Adam Groves
Indonesia
Kenny Tirza Chandra
Sat 12:02  Table 8
74-A   
Australia
Chris Asteriou
Australia
Costi Gheorghita
Sat 12:02  Table 7
75-A   
Australia
Vinz Fancubila
Scotland
Roland Green
Sat 12:03  Table 17
76-B   
Australia
Aaron Lynch
R1
Australia
Chris Mungoven
Sat 16:53  Table 9
77-B   
Australia
Paul Portlock
Australia
Kurt Dunham
Sat 16:52  Table 10
78-B   
Australia
Ryan Meuris
Australia
Javy Ong
Sat 16:53  Table 7
79-C   
Australia
Joe Chao
Scotland
Ricky Watson
Sat 17:14  Table 17
80-C   
Australia
Andrew Fidge
Australia
Adam Bleumink
Sat 17:25  Table 16
81-C   
Australia
Paolo Lobosco
Australia
Rene Speckert
Sat 17:26  Table 11
82-D   
Greece
Alec Evreniadis
Australia
Ivan Liu
R1
Sat 12:09  Table 5
83-D   
Australia
Tyson Crinis
Australia
Mahdi Ahmadi
Sat 11:52  Table 16
84-D   
Australia
Alex Matic
Australia
Craig trappel
Sat 12:07  Table 9
85-E   
Hungary
Nathan Nemes
R1
Australia
Michael Hayes
Sat 11:56  Table 10
86-E   
Australia
JESSE BERLEMON
Australia
Barry Mavros
Sat 12:52  Table 8
87-E   
Cambodia
Mardy Leng
Australia
Brad Trewin
Sat 12:52  Table 6
88-F   
Jason Ahmad
Australia
Ian Hinton
Sat 17:42  Table 12
89-F   
Australia
Cooper Dart
Australia
Brenton Collier
Sat 17:42  Table 5
90-F   
Australia
Damian McLoughlin
Steve Spearsie Spear
Sat 17:33  Table 10
91-G   
Australia
Jayden Domeika
Australia
Richard Lamont
Sat 12:05  Table 14
92-G   
Australia
Christian Crawford
Australia
Chris Dam
Sat 12:05  Table 12
93-G   
Australia
Chris Mereno
Australia
Thanh Binh Phan
Sat 12:06  Table 6
94-H   
Australia
Habib Hosseini
Australia
Tony Dinh
R1
Sat 18:31  Table 9
95-H   
Australia
Chris Willmer
Lebanon
Ahmad Afyouni
Sat 18:31  Table 12
96-H   
Australia
Phil Casey
Australia
Ryan Mountford
Sat 18:14  Table 16

Round 5

Race to 5
97-A   
Indonesia
Kenny Tirza Chandra
Australia
Costi Gheorghita
Sat 13:05  Table 12
98-A   
Adam Groves
Scotland
Roland Green
Sat 12:48  Table 11
99-A   
Australia
Chris Asteriou
Australia
James Georgiadis
Sat 13:04  Table 16
100-B   
Australia
Aaron Lynch
Australia
Kurt Dunham
Sat 17:29  Table 13
101-B   
Australia
Chris Mungoven
Australia
Javy Ong
Sat 17:49  Table 8
102-B   
Australia
Paul Portlock
Australia
Ryan Meuris
Sat 17:47  Table 9
103-C   
Australia
Joe Chao
Australia
Adam Bleumink
Sat 18:15  Table 17
104-C   
Scotland
Ricky Watson
Australia
Rene Speckert
Sat 18:16  Table 11
105-C   
Australia
Andrew Fidge
Australia
Paolo Lobosco
Sat 18:12  Table 13
106-D   
Greece
Alec Evreniadis
R1
Australia
Mahdi Ahmadi
Sat 13:06  Table 7
107-D   
Australia
Ivan Liu
Australia
Craig trappel
Sat 13:07  Table 13
108-D   
Australia
Tyson Crinis
Australia
Alex Matic
Sat 13:07  Table 5
109-E   
Hungary
Nathan Nemes
Australia
Barry Mavros
Sat 14:04  Table 16
110-E   
Australia
Michael Hayes
Australia
Brad Trewin
Sat 13:55  Table 14
111-E   
Australia
JESSE BERLEMON
Cambodia
Mardy Leng
Sat 14:04  Table 7
112-F   
Jason Ahmad
Australia
Brenton Collier
Sat 18:27  Table 14
113-F   
Australia
Ian Hinton
Steve Spearsie Spear
Sat 19:00  Table 12
114-F   
Australia
Cooper Dart
Australia
Damian McLoughlin
R1
Sat 19:00  Table 11
115-G   
Australia
Jayden Domeika
Australia
Chris Dam
Sat 12:47  Table 14
116-G   
Australia
Richard Lamont
Australia
Thanh Binh Phan
Sat 12:49  Table 10
117-G   
Australia
Christian Crawford
Australia
Chris Mereno
Sat 12:50  Table 17
118-H   
Australia
Tony Dinh
R1
Lebanon
Ahmad Afyouni
Sat 19:02  Table 16
119-H   
Australia
Habib Hosseini
Australia
Ryan Mountford
Sat 19:04  Table 9
120-H   
Australia
Chris Willmer
Australia
Michael Cacciola
Sat 19:00  Table 10

Round 6

Race to 5
121-A   
Australia
Costi Gheorghita
Scotland
Roland Green
Sat 14:13  Table 6
122-A   
Indonesia
Kenny Tirza Chandra
Australia
James Georgiadis
Sat 14:15  Table 12
123-A   
Adam Groves
Australia
Vinz Fancubila
Sat 13:34  Table 17
124-H   
Lebanon
Ahmad Afyouni
Australia
Ryan Mountford
Sat 20:39  Table 13
125-H   
Australia
Tony Dinh
Australia
Michael Cacciola
Sat 19:35  Table 16
126-H   
Australia
Habib Hosseini
Australia
Phil Casey
Sat 20:01 

Round 7

Race to 5
127-A   
Scotland
Roland Green
Australia
James Georgiadis
Sat 14:39  Table 12
128-A   
Australia
Costi Gheorghita
Australia
Vinz Fancubila
Sat 14:38  Table 17
129-A   
Indonesia
Kenny Tirza Chandra
Australia
Chris Asteriou
Sat 14:39  Table 14
130-H   
Australia
Ryan Mountford
Australia
Michael Cacciola
Sat 20:09  Table 17
131-H   
Lebanon
Ahmad Afyouni
Australia
Phil Casey
Sat 19:36  Table 17
132-H   
Australia
Tony Dinh
Australia
Chris Willmer
Sat 20:13  Table 16

Last thirtytwo

Race to 8
133   
Australia
James Georgiadis
Australia
Paul Portlock
Sun 10:58  Table 14
134   
Australia
Aaron Lynch
Australia
Tony Dinh
R2
Sun 10:58  Table 12
135   
Australia
Jayden Domeika
Lebanon
Ahmad Afyouni
Sun 10:58  Table 5
136   
Australia
Ivan Liu
Australia
Joe Chao
Sun 10:50  Table 17
137   
Australia
Tyson Crinis
Australia
JESSE BERLEMON
R1
Sun 10:58  Table 13
138   
Australia
Michael Hayes
Greece
Alec Evreniadis
Sun 10:50  Table 16
139   
Australia
Barry Mavros
Scotland
Ricky Watson
Sun 10:58  Table 8
140   
Australia
Costi Gheorghita
Australia
Kurt Dunham
R1
Sun 10:58  Table 9
141   
Hungary
Nathan Nemes
Australia
Damian McLoughlin
Sun 10:58  Table 7
142   
Australia
Adam Bleumink
Australia
Ian Hinton
Sun 10:58  Table 10
143   
Scotland
Roland Green
Indonesia
Kenny Tirza Chandra
Sun 10:58  Table 11
144   
Australia
Thanh Binh Phan
Jason Ahmad
Sun 10:58  Table 6
145   
Australia
Chris Dam
Australia
Chris Mereno
Sun 12:03  Table 7
146   
Australia
Mahdi Ahmadi
Australia
Ryan Mountford
Sun 12:19  Table 17
147   
Australia
Brenton Collier
Australia
Chris Mungoven
Sun 11:56  Table 14
148   
Australia
Andrew Fidge
Australia
Michael Cacciola
Sun 12:20  Table 13

Last sixteen

Race to 9
149   
Australia
James Georgiadis
R1
Australia
Tony Dinh
Sun 13:03  Table 16
150   
Australia
Jayden Domeika
Australia
Joe Chao
Sun 12:50  Table 12
151   
Australia
Tyson Crinis
R1
Australia
Michael Hayes
R2
Sun 13:04  Table 10
152   
Scotland
Ricky Watson
Australia
Kurt Dunham
R2
Sun 13:04  Table 14
153   
Hungary
Nathan Nemes
Australia
Adam Bleumink
Sun 12:35  Table 9
154   
Scotland
Roland Green
Jason Ahmad
Sun 13:31  Table 13
155   
Australia
Chris Dam
Australia
Ryan Mountford
Sun 14:19  Table 14
156   
Australia
Brenton Collier
Australia
Michael Cacciola
Sun 13:31  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 10
157   
Australia
James Georgiadis
Australia
Joe Chao
Sun 16:28  Table 17
158   
Australia
Tyson Crinis
Australia
Kurt Dunham
R3
Sun 16:28  Table 12
159   
Australia
Adam Bleumink
Jason Ahmad
Sun 16:28  Table 14
160   
Australia
Chris Dam
Australia
Michael Cacciola
Sun 16:28  Table 16

Semi final

Race to 11
161   
Australia
James Georgiadis
Australia
Kurt Dunham
Sun 19:13  Table 16
162   
Australia
Adam Bleumink
Australia
Michael Cacciola
Sun 19:29  Table 17

Final

Race to 13
163   
Australia
James Georgiadis
Australia
Michael Cacciola
Sun 21:12  Table 16

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants