Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 14 - February 15, 2020

Friday Open

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Franco Scalvenzi
4 (4/0) 35 (24/11)
69%
550
2 Fausto Colombini
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
480
3 Fabrizio Orro
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
420
3 Alessio Rossi
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
420
5 matteo troilo
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
370
5 Ivano Rossi
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
370
5 Alessia Zlatanovic
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
370
5 Luan Boduri
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
370
9 Davide Romelli
147 billiard
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
330
9 Mario Faggioni
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 Stefano Sofi
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
330
9 Matteo Tuvo
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
9 Marco Pugliese
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
9 Valter Cavalli
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
330
9 ANDREA DE LEO
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
330
Entry deadline Feb 14, 2020, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 14, 2020, 9:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Classifica Friday Open
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
matteo troilo
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
 
5   
Albania
Luan Boduri
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide Romelli
 
7   
Italy
Matteo Tuvo
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Fausto Colombini
 
9   
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Italy
ANDREA DE LEO
 
11   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessia Zlatanovic
 
13   
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Pugliese
 
15   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Stefano Sofi
 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
Italy
matteo troilo
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Fri 21:38  Table 1
19   
Albania
Luan Boduri
Italy
Davide Romelli
Fri 21:38  Table 2
20   
Italy
Matteo Tuvo
Italy
Fausto Colombini
Fri 21:38  Table 3
21   
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Italy
ANDREA DE LEO
Fri 21:38  Table 4
22   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Italy
Alessia Zlatanovic
Fri 22:34  Table 2
23   
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Fri 21:38  Table 6
24   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
Stefano Sofi
Fri 22:35  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Italy
matteo troilo
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Fri 22:50  Table 1
26   
Albania
Luan Boduri
Italy
Fausto Colombini
Fri 22:50  Table 4
27   
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Italy
Alessia Zlatanovic
Fri 23:22  Table 2
28   
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Fri 23:25  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
Fausto Colombini
Sat 00:20  Table 3
30   
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Sat 00:38  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
31   
Italy
Fausto Colombini
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Sat 01:30  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment