Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 2, 2021

Finalturnier der Turnierserie GVO Oldenburg

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Carsten "Calle" Becker
5 (5/0) 34 (25/9)
74%
2 Faiz
9 (7/2) 75 (43/32)
57%
3 Justin Dürig
6 (4/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
4 Lukas von Seggern
5 (3/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
5 Michael Grimm
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Naci Yilmaz
5 (3/2) 33 (21/12)
64%
7 Michael Kampers
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
7 Jürgen Düvelsdorf
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
9 Klaus Braun
GVO Oldenburg
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
Show more
9 Holger Dietrich
5 (3/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
9 Manfred Sobing
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
9 Zeki Kocaman
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
13 Bernd Janßen
GVO Oldenburg
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
13 Rainer Kutsch
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Ali Tan
3 (1/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
13 Robert Schumann
GVO Oldenburg
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
17 Sven Nordenholt
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Dieter Rüthemann
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Manuela Wengler
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
17 Ralf Zielske
GVO Oldenburg
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Dominik Kutsch
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
17 Lars Völsch
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Hichem Mrad
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Jörg Hecht
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
Entry deadline Oct 2, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 2, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer GVO Oldenburg

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Germany
Lars Völsch
Sat 11:09 
2   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Robert Schumann
Sat 11:09 
3   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Sat 11:09 
4   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
R2
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Sat 11:09 
5   
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Sat 11:09 
6   
Germany
Ali Tan
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Sat 11:16 
7   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Sat 11:09 
8   
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Germany
Justin Dürig
Sat 11:09 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Sat 12:33 
10   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Michael Kampers
Sat 12:47 
11   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Sat 12:25 
12   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Germany
Klaus Braun
Sat 12:26 
13   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Sat 12:10 
14   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Sat 12:11 
15   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Sat 12:11 
16   
Germany
Justin Dürig
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Sat 13:27 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Lars Völsch
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Sat 14:07 
18   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Sat 13:02 
19   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Sat 13:00 
20   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Sat 13:07 
21   
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Sat 13:39 
22   
Germany
Ali Tan
Germany
Dieter Rüthemann
Sat 13:04 
23   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Robert Schumann
Sat 13:51 
24   
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Sat 13:54 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Afghanistan
Faiz
Sat 15:39 
26   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Sat 14:09 
27   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Germany
Ali Tan
Sat 14:45 
28   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Sat 15:18 

Winner round 2

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Michael Kampers
Sat 15:18 
30   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Klaus Braun
Sat 15:18 
31   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Sat 15:18 
32   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Justin Dürig
Sat 15:31 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
33   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Klaus Braun
Sat 16:35 
34   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Michael Kampers
Sat 16:27 
35   
Germany
Holger Dietrich
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Sat 16:40 
36   
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Sat 16:51 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
37   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Michael Kampers
Sat 17:22 
38   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
 

Winner round 3

Race to 5
39   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Sat 18:01 
40   
Germany
Michael Grimm
Germany
Justin Dürig
Sat 18:01 

Loser round 5

Race to 5
41   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Michael Grimm
Sat 18:43 
42   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Sat 19:11 

Loser round 6

Race to 5
43   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
44   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Justin Dürig
Sat 20:02 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
45   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Justin Dürig
Sat 21:01 

Final

Race to 5
46   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Afghanistan
Faiz
Sat 21:39  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants